22.07.23 17:30
ÖFB-Cup
|
SV Leobendorf
SV Horn
|
3:2
(2:0)
|
11.08.23 19:30
2. Klasse Wachau/Donau
|
SV Rust
FZSV Rußbach
|
1:1
(0:0)
|
13.08.23 17:30
2. Klasse Wachau/Donau
|
SC Sitzenberg/R.
SV Zwentendorf
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
18.08.23 19:30
2. Klasse Wachau/Donau
|
SV Rust
SC Sitzenberg/R.
|
1:2
(1:1)
|
26.08.23 17:00
2. Klasse Wachau/Donau
|
SC Sitzenberg/R.
FZSV Rußbach
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
01.09.23 19:30
2. Klasse Wachau/Donau
|
SV Rust
USC Fels
|
4:3
(0:2)
|
03.09.23 16:30
2. Klasse Wachau/Donau
|
SC Sitzenberg/R.
SK Tulbing
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
09.09.23 16:30
2. Klasse Wachau/Donau
|
USC Fels
SC Sitzenberg/R.
|
2:4
(1:1)
|
16.09.23 16:00
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
|
SV Heldenberg
SC Traismauer
|
4:0
(1:0)
|
17.09.23 16:30
2. Klasse Wachau/Donau
|
SC Sitzenberg/R.
SV St. Andrä-Wördern
|
3:1
(2:0)
|
23.09.23 16:00
2. Klasse Wachau/Donau
|
FC Würnitz
SC Sitzenberg/R.
|
0:9
(0:6)
|
30.09.23 16:00
2. Klasse Wachau/Donau
|
SC Sitzenberg/R.
SV Stetteldorf
|
2:1
(1:1)
|
15.10.23 15:30
2. Klasse Wachau/Donau
|
SC Sitzenberg/R.
SV Neuaigen
|
4:0
(2:0)
|
21.10.23 15:00
2. Klasse Wachau/Donau
|
ESV Krems
SC Sitzenberg/R.
|
1:3
(0:1)
|
29.10.23 11:00
2. Klasse Wachau/Donau
|
SC Sitzenberg/R.
SC Hadersdorf
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
05.11.23 14:00
2. Klasse Wachau/Donau
|
USV Furth
SC Sitzenberg/R.
|
2:2
(1:2)
|
16.03.24 15:00
2. Klasse Wachau/Donau
|
SV Zwentendorf
SC Sitzenberg/R.
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
24.03.24 15:30
2. Klasse Wachau/Donau
|
SC Sitzenberg/R.
SV Rust
|
zum Ticker
|
31.03.24 16:30
2. Klasse Wachau/Donau
|
FZSV Rußbach
SC Sitzenberg/R.
|
zum Ticker
|
07.04.24 11:00
2. Klasse Wachau/Donau
|
SK Tulbing
SC Sitzenberg/R.
|
zum Ticker
|
14.04.24 16:30
2. Klasse Wachau/Donau
|
SC Sitzenberg/R.
USC Fels
|
zum Ticker
|
20.04.24 16:30
2. Klasse Wachau/Donau
|
SV St. Andrä-Wördern
SC Sitzenberg/R.
|
zum Ticker
|
28.04.24 16:30
2. Klasse Wachau/Donau
|
SC Sitzenberg/R.
FC Würnitz
|
zum Ticker
|
05.05.24 16:30
2. Klasse Wachau/Donau
|
SV Stetteldorf
SC Sitzenberg/R.
|
zum Ticker
|
12.05.24 16:30
2. Klasse Wachau/Donau
|
SC Sitzenberg/R.
SV Stetten
|
zum Ticker
|
20.05.24 17:00
2. Klasse Wachau/Donau
|
SV Neuaigen
SC Sitzenberg/R.
|
zum Ticker
|
26.05.24 17:00
2. Klasse Wachau/Donau
|
SC Sitzenberg/R.
ESV Krems
|
zum Ticker
|
07.06.24 18:30
2. Klasse Wachau/Donau
|
SC Sitzenberg/R.
USV Furth
|
zum Ticker
|