Spiele am Sonntag, 01. März 2020 So, 01.03.20 • International

Premier League
Runde 28 15:00 Everton  Team - FC Everton Team - Manchester United  Manchester Utd
Runde 28 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur  Team - Tottenham Hotspur Football Club Team - Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 24 13:30 Union Berlin  Team - 1. FC Union Berlin Team - VfL Wolfsburg  VfL Wolfsburg
Runde 24 15:30 RB Leipzig  Team - RasenballSport Leipzig Team - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  Bayer Leverkusen
Runde 24 18:00 Werder Bremen  Team - SV Werder Bremen Team - Eintracht Frankfurt  Eintracht Frankfurt
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 24 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld  Team - DSC Arminia Bielefeld Team - SV Wehen Wiesbaden  SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Runde 24 13:30 VfL Bochum  Team - VfL Bochum 1848 Team - SV Sandhausen  SV Sandhausen
Runde 24 13:30 FC St. Pauli  Team - FC St. Pauli Team - VfL Osnabrück  VfL Osnabrück
Serie A
Runde 26 15:00 Lecce US  Team - Lecce US Team - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio  Atalanta Bergamo
Runde 26 18:00 Cagliari Calcio  Team - Cagliari Calcio Team - AS Roma  AS Roma
Primera División
Runde 26 12:00 Sevilla FC  Team - Sevilla FC Team - Club Atlético Osasuna  CA Osasuna
Runde 26 14:00 Athletic Bilbao  Team - Athletic Bilbao Team - Villarreal CF  Villarreal CF
Runde 26 16:00 RCD Espanyol  Team - Espanyol Barcelona Team - Atlético Madrid  Atletico Madrid
Runde 26 18:30 RCD Mallorca  Team - RCD Mallorca Team - Getafe CF  Getafe CF
Runde 26 21:00 Real Madrid  Team - Real Madrid Team - FC Barcelona  FC Barcelona
Schweizer Super League
Runde 24 16:00 Servette FC  Team - Servette FC Team - FC Lugano  FC Lugano
Runde 24 16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax  Team - Neuchâtel Xamax Team - FC Thun  FC Thun
Runde 24 16:00 FC Luzern  Team - FC Luzern Team - FC Basel  FC Basel
Ligue 1
Runde 27 15:00 FC Nantes  Team - FC Nantes Team - Lille OSC  Lille OSC
Runde 27 17:05 Bordeaux  Team - Girondins Bordeaux Team - OGC Nizza  OGC Nizza
Runde 27 21:00 Lyon  Team - Olympique Lyon Team - AS Saint-Étienne  AS Saint-Étienne
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 24 11:30 Denizlispor  Team - Denizlispor Team - Malatyaspor  Yeni Malatyaspor
Runde 24 14:00 MKE Ankaragücü  Team - Ankaragücü Team - Sivasspor  Sivasspor
Runde 24 17:00 Galatasaray Istanbul  Team - Galatasaray Istanbul Team - Genclerbirligi Ankara  Genclerbirligi Ankara