Spiele am Sonntag, 01. November 2020 So, 01.11.20 • International

Premier League
Runde 7 13:00 Aston Villa  Team - Aston Villa Team - Southampton Football Club  FC Southampton
Runde 7 15:00 Newcastle United  Team - Newcastle United Team - FC Everton  Everton
Runde 7 17:30 Manchester Utd  Team - Manchester United Team - Arsenal Football Club  FC Arsenal
Runde 7 20:15 Tottenham Hotspur  Team - Tottenham Hotspur Football Club Team - Brighton & Hove Albion  Brighton
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 6 15:30 Freiburg  Team - Sport-Club Freiburg Team - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  Bayer Leverkusen
Runde 6 18:00 Hertha BSC  Team - Hertha BSC Team - VfL Wolfsburg  VfL Wolfsburg
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 6 13:30 Greuther Fürth  Team - SpVgg Greuther Fürth Team - Hannover 96  Hannover 96
Runde 6 13:30 Karlsruher SC  Team - Karlsruher SC Team - SV Darmstadt 98  Darmstadt 98
Runde 6 13:30 Würzburg  Team - Würzburger Kickers Team - VfL Bochum 1848  VfL Bochum
Serie A
Runde 6 12:30 Udinese Calcio  Team - Udinese Calcio Team - AC Milan  AC Milan
Runde 6 15:00 Spezia Calcio  Team - Spezia Calcio Team - Juventus Turin  Juventus
Runde 6 15:00 FC Torino  Team - FC Torino Team - SS Lazio Roma  Lazio
Runde 6 18:00 Napoli  Team - SSC Napoli Team - US Sassuolo Calcio  US Sassuolo
Runde 6 18:00 AS Roma  Team - AS Roma Team - AC Fiorentina  AC Fiorentina
Runde 6 20:45 UC Sampdoria  Team - UC Sampdoria Team - Genoa CFC  Genoa CFC
Primera División
Runde 8 14:00 Real Betis  Team - Real Betis Team - FC Elche  FC Elche
Runde 8 16:00 Celta Vigo  Team - Celta Vigo Team - Real Sociedad  R. Sociedad
Runde 8 18:30 Granada CF  Team - Granada CF Team - Levante UD  Levante
Runde 8 21:00 Valencia CF  Team - Valencia CF Team - Getafe CF  Getafe CF
Schweizer Super League
Runde 6 16:00 FC Lugano  Team - FC Lugano Team - BSC Young Boys  Young Boys Bern
Runde 6 16:00 FC St. Gallen  Team - FC St. Gallen Team - FC Basel  FC Basel
Ligue 1
Runde 9 13:00 AS Saint-Étienne  Team - AS Saint-Étienne Team - Montpellier HSC  Montpellier HSC
Runde 9 15:00 Angers SCO  Team - Angers SCO Team - OGC Nizza  OGC Nizza
Runde 9 15:00 Dijon FCO  Team - Dijon FCO Team - FC Lorient  FC Lorient
Runde 9 15:00 Olympique Nimes  Team - Olympique Nimes Team - FC Metz  Metz
Runde 9 15:00 Stade de Reims  Team - Stade de Reims Team - RC Strasbourg  Strasbourg
Runde 9 17:00 AS Monaco  Team - AS Monaco Team - Girondins Bordeaux  Bordeaux
Runde 9 21:00 Lille OSC  Team - Lille OSC Team - Olympique Lyon  Lyon
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 7 11:30 Caykur Rizespor  Team - Çaykur Rizespor Team - Kayserispor  Kayserispor
Runde 7 14:00 Konyaspor  Team - Konyaspor Team - Istanbul Başakşehir FK  Istanbul Basaksehir F…
Runde 7 17:00 Besiktas Istanbul JK  Team - Beşiktaş Istanbul Team - Malatyaspor  Yeni Malatyaspor