Spiele am Montag, 02. September 2019 Mo, 02.09.19 • Niederösterreich

AK Landesliga U14 West
Runde 2 19:00 NSG Melk U14  Team - SC Melk Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs  SG Waidhofen/Ybbs U14
JHG Süd U17
Runde 2 18:30 Bad Vöslau U17  Team - ASK Bad Vöslau Team - Casino Baden AC  Baden Casino U17
JHG Süd U13 OPO
Runde 1 18:00 Wr. Neustadt SC U13  Team - SC Wiener Neustadt Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt  Wr. Neustadt HW U13
JHG Süd U09 B
Runde 1 18:00 Wr. Neustadt Club 83…  Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt Team - SC Wiener Neustadt  Wr. Neustadt SC U09
JHG Süd U09 D
Runde 10 17:00 Bad Vöslau U9  Team - ASK Bad Vöslau Team - ASK Ebreichsdorf  Ebreichsdorf U09
JHG Südost U10 C
Runde 2 18:00 ASK Erlaa U10  Team - ASK Erlaa Team - 1.SVg Guntramsdorf   NSG Guntramsdorf U10
 
JHG Südost U09 A
Runde 2 17:30 SV Wienerwald U09  Team - Wienerwald SV Team - ASV Vösendorf  ASV Vösendorf U09
 
JHG West U11 E
Runde 1 18:00 Amstetten SKU A U11  Team - SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten Team - Allhartsberg Union Wieser  NSG Allhartsberg U11
JHG West U14 UPO
Runde 1 18:30 Waldhausen/Gloxwald U…  Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ) Team - SV Harreither Gaflenz  NSG Gaflenz U14
JHG West U12 MPO B
Runde 10 18:00 FC Leonhofen U12  Team - Leonhofen FC Team - SV Reifen Weichberger Oberndorf  NSG Oberndorf U12
JHG West U10 C
Runde 2 17:00 NSG Hausmening U10  Team - ASK Hausmening LISEC Team - FCU Winklarn  Winklarn U10
 
Runde 1 17:00 SCU Euratsfeld U10  Team - SCU Euratsfeld Team - SVU Mauer-Öhling  Mauer U10
 
JHG West Mitte U11 OPO
Runde 2 17:30 SKN St. Pölten U11  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - USC Markersdorf  NSG Markersdorf U11
JHG Nord U14 Mädchen
Runde 1 18:30 MSG Hausbrunn U14  Team - Hausbrunn SV Team - SC Stronsdorf  MSG Stronsdorf U14
JHG Nordwest U12 OPO
Runde 1 17:30 Spillern U12  Team - Spillern SV Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf  Leobendorf A U12
JHG Nordwest Mitte U15
Runde 1 19:00 NSG Grafenwörth U15  Team - Grafenwörth USC Team - SV Rust  NSG Rust U15
Jhg Nordwest Mitte U14 OPO
Runde 2 18:00 NSG Schönfeld/Tausend…  Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV  Atzenbrugg/H. U14