Spiele am Sonntag, 02. Oktober 2022 So., 02.10.22 • International

Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 8 15:30 Hertha BSC  Team - Hertha BSC Team - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim  TSG Hoffenheim
Runde 8 17:30 Schalke 04  Team - FC Schalke 04 Team - FC Augsburg  FC Augsburg
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 10 13:30 Karlsruher SC  Team - Karlsruher SC Team - 1. FC Nürnberg  1. FC Nürnberg
Runde 10 13:30 1. FC Magdeburg  Team - 1. FC Magdeburg Team - SSV Jahn Regensburg  SSV Jahn Regensburg
Runde 10 13:30 Kaiserslautern  Team - 1. FC Kaiserslautern Team - Eintracht Braunschweig  Braunschweig
3. Deutsche Liga
Runde 10 13:00 Viktoria Köln  Team - Viktoria Köln Team - VfB Oldenburg  VfB Oldenburg
Runde 10 14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden  Team - SV Wehen Wiesbaden Team - Rot-Weiss Essen  Rot-Weiss Essen
Premier League
Runde 9 15:00 Manchester City  Team - Manchester City Team - Manchester United  Manchester Utd
Runde 9 17:30 Leeds United  Team - Leeds United Team - Aston Villa  Aston Villa
Primera División
Runde 7 14:00 RCD Espanyol  Team - Espanyol Barcelona Team - Valencia CF  Valencia CF
Runde 7 16:15 Celta Vigo  Team - Celta Vigo Team - Real Betis  Real Betis
Runde 7 18:30 FC Girona  Team - FC Girona Team - Real Sociedad  R. Sociedad
Runde 7 21:00 Real Madrid  Team - Real Madrid Team - Club Atlético Osasuna  CA Osasuna
Serie A
Runde 8 12:30 Lazio  Team - SS Lazio Roma Team - Spezia Calcio  Spezia Calcio
Runde 8 15:00 Lecce US  Team - Lecce US Team - US Cremonese  US Cremonese
Runde 8 15:00 UC Sampdoria  Team - UC Sampdoria Team - AC Monza  AC Monza
Runde 8 15:00 US Sassuolo  Team - US Sassuolo Calcio Team - US Salernitana  US Salernitana
Runde 8 18:00 Atalanta Bergamo  Team - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Team - AC Fiorentina  AC Fiorentina
Runde 8 20:45 Juventus  Team - Juventus Turin Team - Bologna FC  Bologna FC
Schweizer Super League
Runde 9 14:15 FC Sion  Team - FC Sion Team - FC Winterthur  FC Winterthur
Runde 9 16:30 FC Lugano  Team - FC Lugano Team - Servette FC  Servette FC
Runde 9 16:30 FC Luzern  Team - FC Luzern Team - BSC Young Boys  Young Boys Bern
Ligue 1
Runde 9 13:00 FC Lorient  Team - FC Lorient Team - Lille OSC  Lille OSC
Runde 9 15:00 AC Ajaccio  Team - AC Ajaccio Team - Clermont Foot Auvergne 63  Clermont Foot
Runde 9 15:00 AJ Auxerre  Team - AJ Auxerre Team - Stade Brest  Stade Brest
Runde 9 15:00 Toulouse  Team - Toulouse FC Team - Montpellier HSC  Montpellier HSC
Runde 9 15:00 Troyes AC  Team - Troyes AC Team - Stade de Reims  Stade de Reims
Runde 9 17:05 AS Monaco  Team - AS Monaco Team - FC Nantes  FC Nantes
Runde 9 20:45 RC Lens  Team - RC Lens Team - Olympique Lyon  Lyon
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 8 13:30 Alanyaspor  Team - Alanyaspor Team - Giresunspor  Giresunspor
Runde 8 13:30 Sivasspor  Team - Sivasspor Team - Hatayspor  Hatayspor
Runde 8 16:00 Konyaspor  Team - Konyaspor Team - Ümraniyespor  Ümraniyespor
Runde 8 19:00 Besiktas Istanbul JK  Team - Beşiktaş Istanbul Team - Fenerbahçe Istanbul  Fenerbahce Istanbul S…
Eredivisie
Runde 8 12:15 Fortuna Sittard  Team - Fortuna Sittard Team - FC Volendam  FC Volendam
Runde 8 14:30 Excelsior Rotterdam  Team - Excelsior Rotterdam Team - FC Utrecht  FC Utrecht
Runde 8 14:30 NEC Nijmegen  Team - NEC Nijmegen Team - Feyenoord Rotterdam  Feyenoord
Runde 8 16:45 RKC Waalwijk  Team - RKC Waalwijk Team - Sparta Rotterdam  Sparta Rotterdam
Runde 8 20:00 FC Emmen  Team - FC Emmen Team - SC Heerenveen  SC Heerenveen
Primeira Liga
Runde 8 16:30 Rio Ave FC  Team - Rio Ave Futebol Clube Team - CD Santa Clara  CD Santa Clara
Runde 8 19:00 Pacos de Ferreira  Team - Pacos de Ferreira Team - FC Arouca  FC Arouca
Runde 8 21:30 FC Famalicao  Team - FC Famalicao Team - Boavista  Boavista