Spiele am Sonntag, 02. Oktober 2022 So., 02.10.22 • Burgenland

U16 Mitte
Runde 6 11:00 St. Georgen/Eisenstad…  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt Team - Mattersburger Sportverein 2020  MSV 2020 U16
Runde 6 14:30 SPG Neckenmarkt U16  Team - UFC Neckenmarkt Team - FC Großhöflein  SPG Großhöflein U16
U15 Nord
Runde 6 15:00 youngVEGANIS U15  Team - USC Wallern Team - ASV Raiffeisenbank Zurndorf  SPG Zurndorf U15
U14 Mitte A
Runde 6 13:00 Eisenstadt SC U14  Team - SC Eisenstadt 1907 Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf  Leithaprodersdorf U14
U14 Mitte B
Runde 6 10:30 Draßburg-FR U14  Team - ASV Draßburg Team - SV Draßmarkt  DER CLUB/KIG U14
U14 Nord
Runde 6 13:30 St. Georgen/Eisenstad…  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt Team - SC Gattendorf  Gattendorf U14
U13 Nord A
Runde 6 10:30 Kittsee U13  Team - SC Kittsee Team - SV Gols  SPG GMW U13 B
Runde 6 13:00 GMW U13 A  Team - SV Gols Team - USC Wallern  youngVEGANIS U13
U13 Süd A
Runde 6 13:00 Wiesfleck U13  Team - SC Beschriftungen Zapfel Wiesfleck Team - SC HERZ Pinkafeld  Pinkafeld U13
U12 Mitte
Runde 5 13:30 Wiesen/Forchtenstein…  Team - SC Wiesen Team - SV Sigleß  Sigleß Mädchen U12
 
U12 Nord A
Runde 6 13:00 Kittsee U12  Team - SC Kittsee Team - SC Frauenkirchen  Heideboden U12
 
U12 Nord B
Runde 6 13:00 Hügelland Oggau U12  Team - UFC Oggau Team - ASKÖ Klingenbach  Klingenbach U12
 
U12 Süd A
Runde 6 10:00 Kemeten/Wolfau U12  Team - SC Kemeten Team - UFC Markt Allhau  Markt Allhau U12
 
U11 Mitte A
Runde 6 14:00 SPG Mitte B U11  Team - ASK Stoob Team - SV Draßmarkt  DER CLUB/KIG U11
 
U11 Nord A
Runde 6 15:00 Kittsee U11  Team - SC Kittsee Team - ASV Raiffeisenbank Zurndorf  Zurndorf U11
 
U11 Nord B
Runde 6 15:00 GMW U11 A  Team - SV Gols Team - USV Halbturn  Halbturn U11
 
U11 Nord C
Runde 6 11:00 SPG Hügelland Oggau U…  Team - UFC Oggau Team - FC Winden  Winden U11
 
U11 Süd A
Runde 6 15:00 Güssing Juniors U11  Team - SV Güssing Team - ASKÖ Stinatz  Stinatz U11
 
U11 Süd B
Runde 6 13:30 SPG Markt Allhau U11  Team - UFC Markt Allhau Team - SV Speedarena Rechnitz  Geschriebenstein U11