Spiele am Montag, 03. Oktober 2022 Mo., 03.10.22 • Oberösterreich

H-Regionsliga Nord U16
Runde 6 19:00 St. Martin/Kleinzell/…  Team - SU Strasser Steine St. Martin/M. Team - SV Haslach  Haslach/Rohrbach/Putz…
H-Regionsliga Nord-Ost U18
Runde 4 19:30 Kematen-Piberbach/Roh…  Team - ASKÖ Kematen-Piberbach Team - ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun  Dionysen U18
H-Region Nord U11 Gruppe G
Runde 5 18:00 Münzbach/Arbing U11  Team - SU Greisinger Münzbach Team - SPG Perg/Windhaag  SPG Perg/Windhaag U11
 
H-Region Nord U13 Gruppe B
Runde 6 17:30 St. Peter a.W. U13  Team - Union Fußball St. Peter am Wimberg Team - SV Haslach  Haslach/Rohrbach/St.…
H-Region Nord U13 Gruppe F
Runde 6 18:00 Kefermarkt U13  Team - Union Kefermarkt Team - SV Freistädter Bier  Freistadt B U13
H-Region Nord U13 Gruppe G
Runde 1 17:30 Perg/Windhaag U13  Team - SPG Perg/Windhaag Team - Union Rechberg  SPG Naarntal U13
H-Region Nord U12 Gruppe F
Runde 2 18:00 SPG Machland B U12  Team - Union Saxen Team - SPG Algenmax Pregarten  SPG Pregarten A U12
 
H-Region Nord U11 Gruppe C
Runde 2 17:30 SV Lichtenberg U11  Team - ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg Team - SV Hellmonsödt  Hellmonsödt B U11
 
H-Region Nord U09 Gruppe B
Runde 6 17:00 Kirchschlag U9  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden Team - SPORTUNION Schweinbach  Schweinbach U9
 
H-Region Mitte U11 Gruppe E
Runde 2 18:00 Thalheim A U11  Team - Union GB KFZ BAUER Thalheim Team - Union Raika Weißkirchen  Weißkirchen U11
 
Runde 6 18:30 Marchtrenk SC A U11  Team - SC Marchtrenk Team - SC Marchtrenk  Marchtrenk SC B U11
 
H-Region Mitte U09 Gruppe B
Runde 5 17:45 Grieskirchen A U9  Team - SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen Team - Union Taufkirchen an der Trattnach  Taufkirchen/Tr. U9
 
H-Region Ost U10 Gruppe A
Runde 7 17:00 LASK U10  Team - LASK Team - SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach  Wilhering/Mühlbach U1…
 
H-Region Ost U11 Gruppe F
Runde 6 18:00 Asten U11  Team - SK Kornspitz Asten Team - DSG Union Pichling  Pichling B U11
 
H-Region Ost U11 Gruppe H
Runde 4 18:00 Donau Linz U11  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz Team - ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74  Doppl-Hart B U11
 
H-Region Ost U13 Oberliga A
Runde 6 17:30 BW Linz U13  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - SK Admira Linz  Admira A U13
H-Region Ost U14 Gruppe A
Runde 6 18:00 St. Valent.ASK U14  Team - ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin Team - SC St. Valentin  St. Valentin SC U14
H-Region Ost U12 Gruppe G
Runde 3 17:30 Babenberg B U12  Team - Union Babenberg Linz Süd Team - SV Sparkasse Alkoven  Alkoven U12
 
H-Region Süd U12 Gruppenliga D
Runde 2 17:15 SK Bad Wimsbach U12  Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933 Team - SK Blau Weiss Stadl-Paura  BW Stadl-Paura U12
 
H-Region Süd U13 Unterliga B
Runde 6 18:00 Vöcklabrucker SC U13  Team - VBSC Vöcklabrucker Sportclub Team - ATSV Lenzing Modal  Lenzing U13
H-Region Süd U14 Unterliga A
Runde 6 17:30 ASKÖ Pinsdorf U14  Team - ASKÖ Pinsdorf Team - FC Spitz Attnang  FC Attnang U14
H-Region Süd U12 Gruppenliga B
Runde 2 16:45 Vöcklamarkt U12  Team - Union Volksbank Vöcklamarkt Team - Union Neukirchen/V.-Puchkirchen  U. Boeckh. Neuk./V-Pu…
 
H-Region Süd U11 Gruppenliga B
Runde 5 17:15 Kammer B U11  Team - SK UEBEX LED Kammer Team - Union Gampern  Union Gampern U11
 
H-Region Süd U09 Gruppenliga B
Runde 2 16:30 Zell am Moos U9  Team - Union Raiffeisen Zell am Moos Team - SV Grün Weiß Zell am Pettenfirst  Zell am Pettenfirst U…
 
H-Region West U13 A
Runde 1 18:00 SPG Burgkirchen/Mauer…  Team - UFC Burgkirchen Team - Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach  SPG Hochburg/Tarsdorf…
H-Region West U13 C
Runde 7 17:15 Obernberg/Inn U13  Team - SV Obernberg am Inn Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach  Senftenbach U13