Spiele am Sonntag, 04. Oktober 2020 So, 04.10.20 • International

Premier League
Runde 4 13:00 Leicester City  Team - Leicester City FC Team - West Ham United Football Club  West Ham United
Runde 4 13:00 FC Southampton  Team - Southampton Football Club Team - West Bromwich Albion  West Bromwich
Runde 4 15:00 FC Arsenal  Team - Arsenal Football Club Team - Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Runde 4 15:00 Wolverhampton  Team - Wolverhampton Wanderers Team - FC Fulham  FC Fulham
Runde 4 17:30 Manchester Utd  Team - Manchester United Team - Tottenham Hotspur Football Club  Tottenham Hotspur
Runde 4 20:15 Aston Villa  Team - Aston Villa Team - Liverpool Football Club  FC Liverpool
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 3 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg  Team - VfL Wolfsburg Team - FC Augsburg  FC Augsburg
Runde 3 18:00 Bayern München  Team - FC Bayern München Team - Hertha BSC  Hertha BSC
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 3 13:30 Würzburg  Team - Würzburger Kickers Team - SpVgg Greuther Fürth  Greuther Fürth
Runde 3 13:30 Holstein Kiel  Team - Holstein Kiel Team - Fortuna Düsseldorf  Fortuna Düsseldorf
Serie A
Runde 3 12:30 Atalanta Bergamo  Team - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Team - Cagliari Calcio  Cagliari Calcio
Runde 3 15:00 Benevento Calcio  Team - Benevento Calcio Team - Bologna FC  Bologna FC
Runde 3 15:00 Lazio  Team - SS Lazio Roma Team - Inter Mailand  Inter Mailand
Runde 3 15:00 Parma Calcio  Team - Parma Calcio Team - Hellas Verona  Hellas Verona
Runde 3 18:00 AC Milan  Team - AC Milan Team - Spezia Calcio  Spezia Calcio
Primera División
Runde 5 12:00 CA Osasuna  Team - Club Atlético Osasuna Team - Celta Vigo  Celta Vigo
Runde 5 14:00 Deportivo Alavés  Team - Deportivo Alavés Team - Athletic Bilbao  Athletic Bilbao
Runde 5 16:00 Levante  Team - Levante UD Team - Real Madrid  Real Madrid
Runde 5 18:30 FC Cádiz  Team - FC Cádiz Team - Granada CF  Granada CF
Runde 5 21:00 FC Barcelona  Team - FC Barcelona Team - Sevilla FC  Sevilla FC
Schweizer Super League
Runde 3 16:00 FC Basel  Team - FC Basel Team - FC Luzern  FC Luzern
Runde 3 16:00 FC St. Gallen  Team - FC St. Gallen Team - Servette FC  Servette FC
Runde 3 16:00 Young Boys Bern  Team - BSC Young Boys Team - FC Vaduz  FC Vaduz
Ligue 1
Runde 6 13:00 Montpellier HSC  Team - Montpellier HSC Team - Olympique Nimes  Olympique Nimes
Runde 6 15:00 Bordeaux  Team - Girondins Bordeaux Team - Dijon FCO  Dijon FCO
Runde 6 15:00 Stade Brest  Team - Stade Brest Team - AS Monaco  AS Monaco
Runde 6 15:00 Metz  Team - FC Metz Team - FC Lorient  FC Lorient
Runde 6 15:00 Strasbourg  Team - RC Strasbourg Team - Lille OSC  Lille OSC
Runde 6 17:00 Rennes  Team - Stade Rennes Team - Stade de Reims  Stade de Reims
Runde 6 21:00 Lyon  Team - Olympique Lyon Team - Olympique Marseille  Marseille
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 4 12:30 Denizlispor  Team - Denizlispor Team - Konyaspor  Konyaspor
Runde 4 15:00 Alanyaspor  Team - Alanyaspor Team - Hatayspor  Hatayspor
Runde 4 15:00 Besiktas Istanbul JK  Team - Beşiktaş Istanbul Team - Genclerbirligi Ankara  Genclerbirligi Ankara
Runde 4 18:00 Kasimpasa Istanbul SK  Team - Kasimpasa Istanbul Team - Galatasaray Istanbul  Galatasaray Istanbul