Spiele am Samstag, 05. Oktober 2019 Sa, 05.10.19 • International

Premier League
Runde 8 13:30 Brighton  Team - Brighton & Hove Albion Team - Tottenham Hotspur Football Club  Tottenham Hotspur
Runde 8 16:00 Burnley FC  Team - Burnley Football Club Team - FC Everton  Everton
Runde 8 16:00 FC Liverpool  Team - Liverpool Football Club Team - Leicester City FC  Leicester City
Runde 8 16:00 Norwich City  Team - Norwich City FC Team - Aston Villa  Aston Villa
Runde 8 16:00 Watford  Team - FC Watford Team - Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Runde 8 18:30 West Ham United  Team - West Ham United Football Club Team - Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 7 15:30 Bayern München  Team - FC Bayern München Team - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim  TSG Hoffenheim
Runde 7 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen  Team - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Team - RasenballSport Leipzig  RB Leipzig
Runde 7 15:30 SC Freiburg  Team - Sport-Club Freiburg Team - Borussia Dortmund  Borussia Dortmund
Runde 7 15:30 SC Paderborn  Team - SC Paderborn 07 Team - 1. FSV Mainz 05  FSV Mainz 05
Runde 7 18:30 Schalke 04  Team - FC Schalke 04 Team - 1. FC Köln  1. FC Köln
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 9 13:00 Dynamo Dresden  Team - Dynamo Dresden Team - Hannover 96  Hannover 96
Runde 9 13:00 SV Sandhausen  Team - SV Sandhausen Team - Erzgebirge Aue  Erzgebirge Aue
Runde 9 13:00 Hamburger SV  Team - Hamburger Sport-Verein Team - SpVgg Greuther Fürth  Greuther Fürth
Serie A
Runde 7 15:00 SPAL Ferrara  Team - SPAL 2013 Ferrara Team - Parma Calcio  Parma Calcio
Runde 7 18:00 Hellas Verona  Team - Hellas Verona Team - UC Sampdoria  UC Sampdoria
Runde 7 20:45 Genoa CFC  Team - Genoa CFC Team - AC Milan  AC Milan
Primera División
Runde 8 13:00 CD Leganés  Team - Club Deportivo Leganés Team - Levante UD  Levante
Runde 8 16:00 Real Madrid  Team - Real Madrid Team - Granada CF  Granada CF
Runde 8 18:30 Valencia CF  Team - Valencia CF Team - Deportivo Alavés  Deportivo Alavés
Runde 8 21:00 CA Osasuna  Team - Club Atlético Osasuna Team - Villarreal CF  Villarreal CF
Schweizer Super League
Runde 10 19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax  Team - Neuchâtel Xamax Team - Servette FC  Servette FC
Runde 10 19:00 FC Thun  Team - FC Thun Team - FC Luzern  FC Luzern
Ligue 1
Runde 9 17:30 Paris Saint-Germain  Team - Paris Saint Germain Team - Angers SCO  Angers SCO
Runde 9 20:00 Dijon FCO  Team - Dijon FCO Team - RC Strasbourg  Strasbourg
Runde 9 20:00 Montpellier HSC  Team - Montpellier HSC Team - AS Monaco  AS Monaco
Runde 9 20:00 Toulouse  Team - Toulouse FC Team - Girondins Bordeaux  Bordeaux
Runde 9 20:00 Stade Brest  Team - Stade Brest Team - FC Metz  Metz
Runde 9 20:00 FC Nantes  Team - FC Nantes Team - OGC Nizza  OGC Nizza
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 7 14:00 Kasimpasa Istanbul SK  Team - Kasimpasa Istanbul Team - Konyaspor  Konyaspor
Runde 7 16:30 Göztepe Izmir  Team - Göztepe Izmir Team - Kayserispor  Kayserispor
Runde 7 19:00 Genclerbirligi Ankara  Team - Genclerbirligi Ankara Team - Galatasaray Istanbul  Galatasaray Istanbul
Nur Ergebnis