Spiele am Samstag, 06. Oktober 2018 Sa, 06.10.18 • International

Premier League
Runde 8 16:00 Burnley FC  Team - Burnley Football Club Team - Huddersfield Town  Huddersfield Town
Runde 8 16:00 Crystal Palace  Team - Crystal Palace Team - Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton
Runde 8 16:00 Leicester City  Team - Leicester City FC Team - FC Everton  Everton
Runde 8 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur  Team - Tottenham Hotspur Football Club Team - Cardiff City  Cardiff City
Runde 8 16:00 Watford  Team - FC Watford Team - AFC Bournemouth  Bournemouth
Runde 8 18:30 Manchester Utd  Team - Manchester United Team - Newcastle United  Newcastle United
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 7 15:30 Dortmund  Team - Borussia Dortmund Team - FC Augsburg  FC Augsburg
Runde 7 15:30 Hannover 96  Team - Hannover 96 Team - VfB Stuttgart  VfB Stuttgart
Runde 7 15:30 FSV Mainz 05  Team - 1. FSV Mainz 05 Team - Hertha BSC  Hertha BSC
Runde 7 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf  Team - Fortuna Düsseldorf Team - FC Schalke 04  Schalke 04
Runde 7 18:30 FC Bayern  Team - FC Bayern München Team - Borussia Mönchengladbach  Mönchengladbach
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 9 13:00 Greuther Fürth  Team - SpVgg Greuther Fürth Team - SSV Jahn Regensburg  SSV Regensburg
Runde 9 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue  Team - Erzgebirge Aue Team - Holstein Kiel  Holstein Kiel
Runde 9 13:00 1. FC Magdeburg  Team - 1. FC Magdeburg Team - Dynamo Dresden  Dynamo Dresden
Serie A
Runde 8 15:00 Cagliari Calcio  Team - Cagliari Calcio Team - Bologna FC  Bologna FC
Runde 8 18:00 Udinese Calcio  Team - Udinese Calcio Team - Juventus Turin  Juventus
Runde 8 20:30 Empoli FC  Team - Empoli FC Team - AS Roma  AS Roma
Primera División
Runde 8 13:00 FC Girona  Team - FC Girona Team - SD Eibar  SD Eibar
Runde 8 16:15 Getafe CF  Team - Getafe CF Team - Levante UD  Levante
Runde 8 18:30 Deportivo Alavés  Team - Deportivo Alavés Team - Real Madrid  Real Madrid
Runde 8 20:45 CD Leganés  Team - Club Deportivo Leganés Team - Rayo Vallecano  Rayo Vallecano
Schweizer Super League
Runde 10 19:00 FC St. Gallen  Team - FC St. Gallen Team - FC Basel  FC Basel
Runde 10 19:00 Young Boys Bern  Team - BSC Young Boys Team - FC Luzern  FC Luzern
Nur Ergebnis
Ligue 1
Runde 9 17:00 Lille OSC  Team - Lille OSC Team - AS Saint-Étienne  AS Saint-Étienne
Runde 9 20:00 Amiens SC  Team - Amiens SC Team - Dijon FCO  Dijon FCO
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 9 20:00 Angers SCO  Team - Angers SCO Team - RC Strasbourg  Strasbourg
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 9 20:00 Guingamp  Team - EA Guingamp Team - Montpellier HSC  Montpellier HSC
Runde 9 20:00 Olympique Nimes  Team - Olympique Nimes Team - Stade de Reims  Stade de Reims
Nur Ergebnis
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 8 12:30 Kayserispor  Team - Kayserispor Team - Çaykur Rizespor  Caykur Rizespor
Runde 8 15:00 Erzurumspor  Team - Erzurumspor Team - Alanyaspor  Alanyaspor
Runde 8 15:00 Bursaspor  Team - Bursaspor Team - Ankaragücü  MKE Ankaragücü
Runde 8 18:00 Antalyaspor  Team - Antalyaspor Team - Galatasaray Istanbul  Galatasaray Istanbul