Spiele am Sonntag, 06. Oktober 2019 So, 06.10.19 • International

Premier League
Runde 8 15:00 FC Arsenal  Team - Arsenal Football Club Team - AFC Bournemouth  Bournemouth
Runde 8 15:00 Manchester City  Team - Manchester City Team - Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton
Runde 8 15:00 FC Southampton  Team - Southampton Football Club Team - Chelsea Football Club  FC Chelsea
Runde 8 17:30 Newcastle United  Team - Newcastle United Team - Manchester United  Manchester Utd
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 7 13:30 Mönchengladbach  Team - Borussia Mönchengladbach Team - FC Augsburg  FC Augsburg
Runde 7 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg  Team - VfL Wolfsburg Team - 1. FC Union Berlin  Union Berlin
Runde 7 18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt  Team - Eintracht Frankfurt Team - SV Werder Bremen  Werder Bremen
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 9 13:30 Heidenheim  Team - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Team - VfL Bochum 1848  VfL Bochum
Runde 9 13:30 Holstein Kiel  Team - Holstein Kiel Team - SSV Jahn Regensburg  SSV Regensburg
Runde 9 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg  Team - 1. FC Nürnberg Team - FC St. Pauli  FC St. Pauli
Serie A
Runde 7 12:30 AC Fiorentina  Team - AC Fiorentina Team - Udinese Calcio  Udinese Calcio
Runde 7 15:00 Atalanta Bergamo  Team - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Team - Lecce US  Lecce US
Runde 7 15:00 AS Roma  Team - AS Roma Team - Cagliari Calcio  Cagliari Calcio
Runde 7 15:00 Bologna FC  Team - Bologna FC Team - SS Lazio Roma  Lazio
Runde 7 18:00 FC Torino  Team - FC Torino Team - SSC Napoli  Napoli
Runde 7 20:45 Inter Mailand  Team - Inter Mailand Team - Juventus Turin  Juventus
Primera División
Runde 8 12:00 RCD Mallorca  Team - RCD Mallorca Team - Espanyol Barcelona  RCD Espanyol
Runde 8 14:00 Celta Vigo  Team - Celta Vigo Team - Athletic Bilbao  Athletic Bilbao
Runde 8 16:00 Real Valladolid  Team - Real Valladolid Team - Atlético Madrid  Atletico Madrid
Runde 8 18:30 R. Sociedad  Team - Real Sociedad Team - Getafe CF  Getafe CF
Runde 8 21:00 FC Barcelona  Team - FC Barcelona Team - Sevilla FC  Sevilla FC
Schweizer Super League
Runde 10 16:00 FC St. Gallen  Team - FC St. Gallen Team - FC Basel  FC Basel
Runde 10 16:00 FC Zürich  Team - FC Zürich Team - BSC Young Boys  Young Boys Bern
Runde 10 16:00 FC Sion  Team - FC Sion Team - FC Lugano  FC Lugano
Nur Ergebnis
Ligue 1
Runde 9 15:00 Lille OSC  Team - Lille OSC Team - Olympique Nimes  Olympique Nimes
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 9 17:00 Rennes  Team - Stade Rennes Team - Stade de Reims  Stade de Reims
Runde 9 21:00 AS Saint-Étienne  Team - AS Saint-Étienne Team - Olympique Lyon  Lyon
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 7 13:00 Sivasspor  Team - Sivasspor Team - Ankaragücü  MKE Ankaragücü
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 7 15:30 Besiktas Istanbul JK  Team - Beşiktaş Istanbul Team - Alanyaspor  Alanyaspor
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 7 18:00 Caykur Rizespor  Team - Çaykur Rizespor Team - Trabzonspor  Trabzonspor
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 7 18:00 Gaziantep FK  Team - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Team - Istanbul Başakşehir FK  Istanbul Basaksehir F…