Spiele am Sonntag, 06. Oktober 2019 So, 06.10.19 • Tirol

U18 Gruppe 2
Runde 7 13:30 SPG Melach U18  Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen Team - SU Inzing  Inzing U18
U18 Gruppe 3
Runde 7 16:30 Reutte U18  Team - SV Reutte Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils/Imst U…
U16 Gruppe 4
Runde 7 16:30 Rum U16  Team - SK Rum Team - Völser SV  Völs U16
U16 Gruppe 5
Runde 7 11:00 SV Innsbruck U16  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - SV Aldrans  Aldrans U16
U16 Gruppe 8
Runde 7 16:30 Zams U16  Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  SPG Oberland West U16
U15 Gruppe 1
Runde 7 10:30 Niederndorf/Erl U15  Team - SV Niederndorf Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  Fieberbrunn U15
Runde 7 16:00 Brixen/Westendorf U15  Team - SV Brixen Team - SV Thiersee  SPG Pendling U15
U15 Gruppe 4
Runde 7 14:00 Steinach U15  Team - SC Raiba Steinach Team - SV basecamp Matrei  Matrei/Navis U15
Runde 7 16:00 Telfs/Oberhofen U15  Team - SV Telfs Team - FC Zirl  Zirl/Hatting-Pettnau…
U15 Gruppe 5
Runde 7 10:00 Imst U15  Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst Team - SPG Sölden  Sölden/Längenfeld U15
U14 Gruppe 5
Runde 7 12:30 Reichenau SVG U14  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - SPG Ellbögen/Patsch  Patsch/Ellbögen U14
U14 Gruppe 6
Runde 7 14:15 Wilten U14  Team - SK Wilten Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck U14
Runde 7 15:30 WSG Tirol U14  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - FC Stubai  FC Stubai U14
U14 Gruppe 7
Runde 7 16:00 SPG Melach B U14  Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen Team - Seefelder Plateau  Seefelder Plateau U14
U13 Gruppe 1
Runde 7 11:30 Wörgl U13  Team - SV Wörgl Team - SV Walchsee  Walchsee U13
U13 Gruppe 2
Runde 7 18:00 Kufstein U13  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SC Münster  SPG Münster/Kramsach…
U13 Gruppe 3
Runde 7 16:30 Hinteres Zillertal U1…  Team - SK Hippach Team - SK Jenbach  Jenbach/Buch A U13
U13 Gruppe 5
Runde 7 10:30 Union Innsbruck U13  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - SPG Innsbruck West  SPG Innsbruck West U1…
U13 Gruppe 6
Runde 7 14:00 SV Innsbruck U13  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - FC Stubai  FC Stubai U13
U13 Gruppe 7
Runde 7 14:00 Telfs/Oberhofen U13  Team - SV Telfs Team - SU Inzing  SU Inzing U13
U13 Gruppe 8
Runde 7 14:00 SPG Roppen/Karres U1…  Team - SPG Roppen/Karres Team - SPG Silz/Mötz  SPG Mötz/Silz U13
U13 Gruppe 9
Runde 7 14:30 SPG Mieminger Plateau…  Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck U13
U12 Gruppe 1
Runde 6 14:30 Brixen U12  Team - SV Brixen Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter U12
 
Runde 6 14:45 FC Kufstein B U12  Team - FC Kufstein Team - FC Ager Söll  Söll U12
 
U12 Gruppe 2
Runde 6 16:15 Kufstein A U12  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SV Langkampfen  Langkampfen U12
 
U12 Gruppe 5
Runde 6 12:00 SK Wilten U12  Team - SK Wilten Team - SV Axams  SPG Westl. Mittelgebi…
 
Runde 6 16:00 Innsbrucker AC U12  Team - Innsbrucker AC Team - SV Aldrans  SV Aldrans U12
 
U12 Gruppe 8
Runde 7 10:00 SPG Vils/Lechaschau U…  Team - FC Schretter Vils Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs U12
 
Runde 7 14:00 FC Zugspitze U12  Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze Team - Rietzer SK  SPG Rietz/Stams U12
U11 Gruppe 1
Runde 6 13:15 Kufstein B U11  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SK St. Johann  Koasa A U11
 
U11 Gruppe 2
Runde 6 15:00 SPG Unterland B U11  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau  Wildschönau U11
 
U11 Gruppe 3
Runde 6 16:00 Fügen U11  Team - SV Opbacher Fügen Team - SK Jenbach  SK Jenbach U11
 
U11 Gruppe 4
Runde 6 12:05 SC Mils 05 U11  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - SV Thaur  Thaur B U11
 
Runde 6 14:00 IAC A U11  Team - Innsbrucker AC Team - SK Rum  SK Rum U11
 
Runde 6 16:30 FC Stubai U11  Team - FC Stubai Team - FC Volders  SPG 1963 U11
 
U11 Gruppe 5
Runde 6 10:00 Oberes Wipptal U11  Team - SC Raiba Steinach Team - FC Stubai  FC Stubai U11
 
U11 Gruppe 6
Runde 6 12:00 Imst U11  Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst Team - Seefelder Plateau  SPG Seefelder Plateau…
 
Runde 6 12:15 SV Telfs U11  Team - SV Telfs Team - ESV Hatting-Pettnau  SPG Hatting-Pettnau/Z…
 
Runde 6 12:30 SPG Mieminger Plateau…  Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau Team - SPG Roppen/Karres  SPG Roppen/Karres U1…
 
Runde 6 13:30 Haiming U11  Team - SV Haiming Team - SU Inzing  SU Inzing U11
 
U11 Gruppe 7
Runde 6 12:00 SPG Arlberg U11  Team - SPG Raiffeisen Arlberg Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck U11
 
Runde 6 14:00 Sautens U11  Team - SK Sautens Team - SPG Pitztal  Pitztal/St.Leonhard U…
 
U10 Gruppe 1
Runde 6 13:15 Brixen U10  Team - SV Brixen Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter U10
 
U10 Gruppe 2
Runde 6 10:00 Kufstein U10  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SVG Inn-Pack Erl  Erl U10
 
Runde 6 13:45 SPG Unterland B U10  Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring  SPG Unterland A U10
 
U10 Gruppe 3
Runde 6 11:30 SVG Mayrhofen U10  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters  Schlitters U10
 
Runde 6 14:30 Hinteres Zillertal U1…  Team - SK Hippach Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg  Hippach/Finkenberg/Tu…
 
U10 Gruppe 6
Runde 6 10:00 SK Wilten U10  Team - SK Wilten Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen  SPG Melach A U10
 
U10 Gruppe 9
Runde 7 15:00 Vils B U10  Team - FC Schretter Vils Team - SPG Lechtal  SPG Lechtal B U10
 
Runde 7 16:15 FC Zugspitze U10  Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze Team - SPG Lechtal  SPG Lechtal A U10
 
U09 Gruppe 10
Runde 6 11:00 SPG Pians/Strengen U0…  Team - FC Handl Tyrol Pians Team - SV Ried I.O.  Oberland West B U9
 
Runde 6 11:00 SV Zams U09  Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  Oberland West A U09
 
U09 Gruppe 3
Runde 6 11:30 Kufstein B U09  Team - FC Kufstein Team - FC Wacker Alpbach  FC Wacker Alpbach U09
 
U09 Gruppe 4
Runde 6 13:15 SVG Mayrhofen U09  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters  Schlitters U9
 
U09 Gruppe 7
Runde 6 12:30 SC Steinach U09  Team - SC Raiba Steinach Team - SVG Reichenau  Reichenau SVG U9
 
U09 Gruppe 8
Runde 6 11:00 SV Telfs U09  Team - SV Telfs Team - ESV Hatting-Pettnau  SPG Hatting-Pettnau/Z…
 
Runde 6 11:00 Mieminger Plateau U09  Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau Team - SPG Innsbruck West  SPG Innsbruck West U0…
 
Runde 6 13:00 FC Vils U09  Team - FC Schretter Vils Team - SV Krone Oberperfuss  SPG Melach A U9
 
Runde 6 13:30 SU Inzing U09  Team - SU Inzing Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen  SPG Melach B U9