Spiele am Donnerstag, 06. Oktober 2022 Do., 06.10.22 • International

Europa League
Runde 3 18:45 FC Zürich  Team - FC Zürich Team - PSV Eindhoven  PSV Eindhoven
Runde 3 21:00 FC Arsenal  Team - Arsenal Football Club Team - Fotballklubben Bodö/Glimt  FK Bodö/Glimt
Runde 3 21:00 Rennes  Team - Stade Rennes Team - Dynamo Kiew  Dynamo Kiew
Runde 3 21:00 Fenerbahce Istanbul S…  Team - Fenerbahçe Istanbul Team - AEK Larnaka  AEK Larnaca
Runde 3 18:45 HJK Helsinki  Team - HJK Helsinki Team - Ludogorez Rasgrad  Ludogorez Rasgrad
Runde 3 21:00 AS Roma  Team - AS Roma Team - Real Betis  Real Betis
Runde 3 18:45 Malmö FF  Team - Malmö FF Team - 1. FC Union Berlin  Union Berlin
Runde 3 21:00 Sporting Braga  Team - Sporting Braga Team - Union Saint-Gilloise  Union Saint-Gilloise
Runde 3 18:45 Omonia Nikosia  Team - Athletic Club Omonia Nikosia Team - Manchester United  Manchester Utd
Runde 3 18:45 FC Sheriff Tiraspol  Team - Sheriff Tiraspol Team - Real Sociedad  R. Sociedad
Runde 3 18:45 Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - SS Lazio Roma  Lazio
Runde 3 21:00 FC Midtjylland  Team - FC Midtjylland Team - Feyenoord Rotterdam  Feyenoord
Runde 3 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus  Team - Olympiakos Piraeus Team - FK Qarabag Agdam  Qarabag Agdam
Runde 3 21:00 SC Freiburg  Team - Sport-Club Freiburg Team - FC Nantes  FC Nantes
Runde 3 18:45 RS Belgrad  Team - FK Roter Stern Belgrad Team - Ferencvaros Budapest  Ferencvaros Budapest
Runde 3 18:45 AS Monaco  Team - AS Monaco Team - Trabzonspor  Trabzonspor
Europa Conference League
Runde 3 21:00 Hearts FC  Team - Heart of Midlothian FC Team - AC Fiorentina  AC Fiorentina
Runde 3 21:00 FK Rigas FS  Team - FK Rigas Futbola Skola Team - Istanbul Başakşehir FK  Istanbul Basaksehir
Runde 3 18:45 RSC Anderlecht  Team - RSC Anderlecht Team - West Ham United Football Club  West Ham United
Runde 3 18:45 Silkeborg IF  Team - Silkeborg IF Team - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA  FCSB SA
Runde 3 18:45 Lech Poznan  Team - Wielkopolski Klub Pilkarski Lech Poznan Team - Hapoel Beer Sheva  H. Be'er Sheva
Runde 3 21:00 Villarreal CF  Team - Villarreal CF Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
Runde 3 18:45 1. FC Slovácko  Team - 1. FC Slovácko Team - OGC Nizza  OGC Nizza
Runde 3 21:00 1. FC Köln  Team - 1. FC Köln Team - Partizan Belgrad  Partizan Belgrad
Runde 3 18:45 SC Dnipro-1  Team - SC Dnipro-1 Team - FC Vaduz  FC Vaduz
Runde 3 21:00 AZ Alkmaar  Team - AZ Alkmaar Team - Apollon Limassol  Apollon Limassol
Runde 3 18:45 Molde FK  Team - Molde Fotballklubb Team - Shamrock Rovers Football Club  Shamrock Rovers
Runde 3 21:00 KAA Gent  Team - KAA Gent Team - Djurgardens Idrottsförening  Djurgardens IF
Runde 3 18:45 Sivasspor  Team - Sivasspor Team - FC Ballkani  FC Ballkani
Runde 3 21:00 Slavia Prag  Team - Slavia Prag Team - CFR Cluj  CFR Cluj
Runde 3 18:45 FC Pyunik  Team - FC Pyunik Team - Vilnius FK Zalgiris  Vilnius FK Zalgiris
Runde 3 21:00 FC Basel  Team - FC Basel Team - Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava