Spiele am Freitag, 06. November 2020 Fr, 06.11.20 • Vorarlberg

U18 Gruppe 3
Runde 10 19:00 SV Frastanz U18  Team - SV Frastanz Team - FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg  FNZ Rotachtal U18
U19 Mädchen-Future Liga
Runde 10 20:00 FC Lustenau U19 Mädch…  Team - FC Lustenau 1907 Team - Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch  Bregenzerwald U19 Mäd…
U16 Gruppe 4
Runde 9 18:00 Montafon U16 A  Team - Intersport FC Schruns Team - Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis  SC Tisis U16
U16 Gruppe 5
Runde 9 18:30 Kumma U16 B U16  Team - Peter Dach FC Koblach Team - FC Wolfurt  SG Hofsteig B U16
U14 Gruppe 5
Runde 10 17:00 SV Frastanz U14 B  Team - SV Frastanz Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au U14
U14 Gruppe 2 (LS1)
Runde 9 19:00 Altach A U14  Team - SCR Altach Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau U14
U14 Gruppe 3
Runde 4 18:00 SPG Röthis/Sulz U14  Team - SC Röfix Röthis Team - FC Sport Haschko Sulzberg  FNZ Rotachtal U14
Runde 11 18:00 SPG Montafon U14  Team - SCM Vandans Team - SV frigo Ludesch  SPG Blumenegg U14
U12 Gruppe 1
Runde 9 18:30 Admira Dornbirn U12 A  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1946 Team - RW Rankweil  RW Rankweil U12 A
U12 Gruppe 2
Runde 10 17:00 SC Admira Dornbirn U1…  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1946 Team - SV Gaissau  SV Gaissau U12
U12 Gruppe 4
Runde 9 17:00 FNZ Hinterwald U12  Team - Wälderhaus VfB Bezau Team - FC Viktoria 62 Bregenz  FC Viktoria Bregenz U…
U11 Gruppe 1
Runde 10 17:45 SCR Altach A U11  Team - SCR Altach Team - Schertler-Alge FC Lauterach  FC Lauterach U11
U11 Gruppe 3
Runde 9 17:15 VfB Hohenems U11  Team - VfB Hohenems Team - SPG HAWO FC Mellau  FNZ Hinterwald B U11
Runde 9 17:30 FC Andelsbuch U11  Team - Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch Team - Hella Dornbirner SV  Dornbirner SV U11 B
U10 Gruppe 4
Runde 9 17:00 Hörbranz/Hohenweiler…  Team - ECO-PARK FC Hörbranz Team - FC Hard  FC Hard U10 B
Runde 9 18:00 SC Hatlerdorf U10  Team - SC Hatlerdorf Team - Schertler-Alge FC Lauterach  FC Lauterach U10 B
U09 Gruppe 1
Runde 9 17:15 VfB Hohenems U9 A  Team - VfB Hohenems Team - blum FC Höchst 1921  FC Höchst A U9
U09 Gruppe 5
Runde 9 17:15 Hohenems U9 B  Team - VfB Hohenems Team - METZLER Werkzeuge SK Brederis  Brederis/Meiningen U9…