Spiele am Sonntag, 06. Dezember 2020 So, 06.12.20 • International

Premier League
Runde 11 13:00 West Bromwich  Team - West Bromwich Albion Team - Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Runde 11 15:15 Sheffield United  Team - Sheffield United Team - Leicester City FC  Leicester City
Runde 11 17:30 Tottenham Hotspur  Team - Tottenham Hotspur Football Club Team - Arsenal Football Club  FC Arsenal
Runde 11 20:15 FC Liverpool  Team - Liverpool Football Club Team - Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 10 15:30 Werder Bremen  Team - SV Werder Bremen Team - VfB Stuttgart  VfB Stuttgart
Runde 10 18:00 Schalke 04  Team - FC Schalke 04 Team - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  Bayer Leverkusen
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 10 13:30 SC Paderborn  Team - SC Paderborn 07 Team - 1. FC Nürnberg  1. FC Nürnberg
Runde 10 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue  Team - Erzgebirge Aue Team - SSV Jahn Regensburg  SSV Regensburg
Runde 10 13:30 Würzburg  Team - Würzburger Kickers Team - SV Sandhausen  SV Sandhausen
Serie A
Runde 10 12:30 Hellas Verona  Team - Hellas Verona Team - Cagliari Calcio  Cagliari Calcio
Runde 10 15:00 Parma Calcio  Team - Parma Calcio Team - Benevento Calcio  Benevento Calcio
Runde 10 15:00 AS Roma  Team - AS Roma Team - US Sassuolo Calcio  US Sassuolo
Runde 10 18:00 FC Crotone  Team - FC Crotone Team - SSC Napoli  Napoli
Runde 10 20:45 UC Sampdoria  Team - UC Sampdoria Team - AC Milan  AC Milan
Primera División
Runde 12 14:00 Granada CF  Team - Granada CF Team - SD Huesca  SD Huesca
Runde 12 16:15 CA Osasuna  Team - Club Atlético Osasuna Team - Real Betis  Real Betis
Runde 12 18:30 Villarreal CF  Team - Villarreal CF Team - FC Elche  FC Elche
Runde 12 21:00 Deportivo Alavés  Team - Deportivo Alavés Team - Real Sociedad  R. Sociedad
Schweizer Super League
Runde 10 16:00 FC Luzern  Team - FC Luzern Team - BSC Young Boys  Young Boys Bern
Runde 10 16:00 FC Zürich  Team - FC Zürich Team - FC Lausanne-Sport  FC Lausanne-Sport
Ligue 1
Runde 13 13:00 Lille OSC  Team - Lille OSC Team - AS Monaco  AS Monaco
Runde 13 15:00 Angers SCO  Team - Angers SCO Team - FC Lorient  FC Lorient
Runde 13 15:00 Bordeaux  Team - Girondins Bordeaux Team - Stade Brest  Stade Brest
Runde 13 15:00 Dijon FCO  Team - Dijon FCO Team - AS Saint-Étienne  AS Saint-Étienne
Runde 13 15:00 FC Nantes  Team - FC Nantes Team - RC Strasbourg  Strasbourg
Runde 13 17:00 Stade de Reims  Team - Stade de Reims Team - OGC Nizza  OGC Nizza
Runde 13 21:00 Metz  Team - FC Metz Team - Olympique Lyon  Lyon
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 11 11:30 Fatih Karagümrük  Team - Fatih Karagümrük SK Team - Çaykur Rizespor  Caykur Rizespor
Runde 11 14:00 Antalyaspor  Team - Antalyaspor Team - Ankaragücü  MKE Ankaragücü
Runde 11 17:00 Denizlispor  Team - Denizlispor Team - Fenerbahçe Istanbul  Fenerbahce Istanbul S…