Live-Ticker am Samstag, 07. September 2019 Sa, 07.09.19 • Kärnten

Unter 17 A
Runde 1 13:15 SG Nußdorf/Lienz U17  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach  SG Mölltal/Penk U17
Unter 17 C
Runde 1 13:30 Kraig U17  Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 B U17
Unter 17 Eliteliga Ost
Runde 4 10:30 SG Gurnitz/Ebental U1…  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  SAK U17
Runde 4 15:00 ATSV Wolfsberg U17  Team - ATSV Wolfsberg Team - VST Völkermarkt  Völkermarkt U17
Unter 17 Eliteliga West
Runde 4 16:00 SG Lurnfeld/Gmünd U17  Team - FC Lurnfeld Team - Villacher SV  SG Villach/VSV U17
Unter 15 A
Runde 1 11:00 TSU Matrei U15  Team - TSU Matrei Team - SV Dellach/Gail  Dellach/Gail/Kötschac…
Unter 15 B
Runde 1 12:00 SG Admira Villach/Töp…  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - SV Wernberg  Wernberg U13
Unter 15 C
Runde 1 12:30 SG Kappel/Launsdorf U…  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel Team - GSC Liebenfels  SG Liebenfels/Kraig U…
Unter 15 E
Runde 1 10:00 NWZ Nord/Maria Saal U…  Team - SK Maria Saal Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf U15
Unter 15 Eliteliga
Runde 4 13:00 ATSV Wolfsberg A U15  Team - ATSV Wolfsberg Team - SV Spittal/Drau  Spittal/Drau U15
Runde 4 16:00 WAC U15  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - SVG Bleiburg  SG Bleiburg/Globasnit…
Unter 14 B
Runde 1 12:30 Rosental/SV St. Jakob…  Team - SV St. Jakob/R. Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron U14
Runde 1 12:30 Sirnitz/Steuerberg/Fe…  Team - SGA Sirnitz Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch  SV Maria Gail U12
Runde 1 15:00 SG Ebental/Gurnitz U1…  Team - SC Ebental Team - Eberndorfer AC  Eberndorf U12
Unter 13 B
Runde 1 10:15 Rothenthurn U13  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - SV Malta  SV Malta U13
Unter 13 D
Runde 1 15:00 Wernberg U13  Team - SV Wernberg Team - SV Glanegg  SG Glanegg/Oberglan/S…
Unter 13 E
Runde 1 11:45 Friesach U13  Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils Team - ASK Klagenfurt  ASK Klagenfurt U13
Unter 13 Eliteliga
Runde 4 09:30 SK St. Andrä/Lav U13  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 U13
Runde 4 13:00 SG Rosental/Ferlach/F…  Team - SV St. Jakob/R. Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt U1…
Unter 12 B
Runde 1 14:30 TSU Nikolsdorf U12  Team - TSU Nikolsdorf Team - ASKÖ Irschen  ASKÖ Irschen U12
Unter 12 C
Runde 1 12:00 SV Rothenthurn U12  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach  FC Mölltal U12
Runde 1 14:00 SG Rennweg/Gmünd U12  Team - FC Rennweg Team - FC Lendorf  SG Lendorf/Baldramsdo…
Runde 1 15:30 OSK Kötschach-M. U12  Team - OSK Kötschach-Mauthen Team - SK Grafendorf  Grafendorf/Dellach/Ga…
Unter 12 F
Runde 1 10:30 Keutschach-MW/Schiefl…  Team - ASKÖ Keutschach/Maria Wörth Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 A U12
Runde 1 13:00 SG Gurnitz/Ebental U1…  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz Team - SV St. Jakob/R.  Rosental/SV St. Jakob…
Unter 11 A
Runde 1 16:00 SV Spittal/Drau U11  Team - SV Spittal/Drau Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SG Greifenburg/Berg U…
Unter 11 B
Runde 1 13:15 Treffen U11  Team - SV Treffen Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz U11
Runde 1 13:30 Rothenthurn U11  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - Magdalener SC  Magdalen U11
Unter 11 D
Runde 2 14:15 SG Sirnitz/SV Himmelb…  Team - SGA Sirnitz Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal  Oberes Metnitztal U11
Runde 2 17:00 Feldkirchen SV U11  Team - SV Feldkirchen Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig  Kraig B U11
Unter 11 F
Runde 1 09:30 Grafenstein/Tainach U…  Team - TSV Grafenstein Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz U11
Unter 10 B
Runde 2 14:00 SG Irschen/Dellach/Dr…  Team - ASKÖ Irschen Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  Rothenthurn U10
Unter 10 A
Runde 2 14:15 Oberes Mölltal B U10  Team - SPG Oberes Mölltal Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  Nußdorf A U10
Runde 2 16:00 Sillian U10  Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels Team - Sportunion Oberlienz  Oberlienz B U10
Unter 10 B
Runde 2 14:00 SG Irschen/Dellach/Dr…  Team - ASKÖ Irschen Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  Rothenthurn U10
Unter 10 E
Runde 2 15:15 NWZ Nord/Wölfnitz U10  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz Team - SC Ebental  SC Ebental U10
Unter 9 H
Runde 1 10:00 Eisenkappel U9  Team - FC Eisenkappel Team - SV Maria Rain  Rosentaler Soccer Gir…
Unter 9 A
Runde 1 14:15 SG Berg/Greifenburg U…  Team - SV Berg Team - ASKÖ Dellach/Drau  ASKÖ Dellach/Dr. U9
Unter 9 B
Runde 1 09:00 SV Rothenthurn U9  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - FC Lendorf  FC Lendorf U9
Runde 1 15:00 SV Spittal/Drau U9  Team - SV Spittal/Drau Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck  Penk U9
Unter 9 E
Runde 1 09:30 Feldkirchen SV A U9  Team - SV Feldkirchen Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  Bodensdorf U9
Unter 9 G
Runde 1 13:00 St. Margarethen/Lav.…  Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L. Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  Bad St. Leonhard U9