Spiele am Sonntag, 07. Oktober 2018 So, 07.10.18 • International

Premier League
Runde 8 13:00 FC Fulham  Team - FC Fulham Team - Arsenal Football Club  FC Arsenal
Runde 8 15:15 FC Southampton  Team - Southampton Football Club Team - Chelsea Football Club  FC Chelsea
SLT Runde 8 17:30 FC Liverpool  Team - Liverpool Football Club Team - Manchester City  Manchester City
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 7 13:30 Freiburg  Team - Sport-Club Freiburg Team - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  Bayer Leverkusen
Runde 7 15:30 TSG Hoffenheim  Team - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Team - Eintracht Frankfurt  Eintracht Frankfurt
Runde 7 18:00 RB Leipzig  Team - RasenballSport Leipzig Team - 1. FC Nürnberg  1. FC Nürnberg
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 9 13:30 Union Berlin  Team - 1. FC Union Berlin Team - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846  Heidenheim
Runde 9 13:30 FC Ingolstadt  Team - FC Ingolstadt 04 Team - SC Paderborn 07  SC Paderborn
Runde 9 13:30 FC St. Pauli  Team - FC St. Pauli Team - SV Sandhausen  SV Sandhausen
Serie A
Runde 8 12:30 Genoa CFC  Team - Genoa CFC Team - Parma Calcio  Parma Calcio
Runde 8 15:00 Lazio  Team - SS Lazio Roma Team - AC Fiorentina  AC Fiorentina
Runde 8 15:00 AC Milan  Team - AC Milan Team - AC Chievo Verona  Chievo Verona
Runde 8 15:00 Atalanta Bergamo  Team - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Team - UC Sampdoria  UC Sampdoria
Runde 8 18:00 Napoli  Team - SSC Napoli Team - US Sassuolo Calcio  US Sassuolo
Runde 8 20:30 SPAL Ferrara  Team - SPAL 2013 Ferrara Team - Inter Mailand  Inter
Primera División
Runde 8 12:00 Real Valladolid  Team - Real Valladolid Team - SD Huesca  SD Huesca
Runde 8 16:15 Atletico Madrid  Team - Atlético Madrid Team - Real Betis  Real Betis
Runde 8 18:30 RCD Espanyol  Team - Espanyol Barcelona Team - Villarreal CF  Villarreal CF
Runde 8 18:30 Sevilla FC  Team - Sevilla FC Team - Celta Vigo  Celta Vigo
Runde 8 20:45 Valencia CF  Team - Valencia CF Team - FC Barcelona  FC Barcelona
Schweizer Super League
Runde 10 16:00 Grasshoppers  Team - Grasshoppers Zürich Team - FC Lugano  FC Lugano
Runde 10 16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax  Team - Neuchâtel Xamax Team - FC Sion  FC Sion
Runde 10 16:00 FC Thun  Team - FC Thun Team - FC Zürich  FC Zürich
Ligue 1
Runde 9 15:00 Bordeaux  Team - Girondins Bordeaux Team - FC Nantes  FC Nantes
Runde 9 17:00 Marseille  Team - Olympique Marseille Team - SM Caen  Caen
Runde 9 17:00 AS Monaco  Team - AS Monaco Team - Stade Rennes  Rennes
Runde 9 21:00 Paris SG  Team - Paris Saint Germain Team - Olympique Lyon  Lyon
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 8 12:30 Malatyaspor  Team - Malatyaspor Team - Sivasspor  Sivasspor
Runde 8 17:00 Fenerbahce  Team - Fenerbahçe Istanbul Team - Istanbul Başakşehir FK  Istanbul Basaksehir
Runde 8 18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor  Team - Akhisar Belediyespor Team - Trabzonspor  Trabzonspor
Runde 8 19:30 Konyaspor  Team - Konyaspor Team - Beşiktaş Istanbul  Besiktas