Spiele am Samstag, 07. November 2020 Sa, 07.11.20 • Salzburg

U-16 - Gruppe D
Runde 10 10:00 SK Bruck U16  Team - SK Bruck Team - SK Maishofen  SK Maishofen U16
U-16 - Gruppe C
Runde 10 12:00 USK St. Michael U16  Team - USK St. Michael Team - SC Golling  SC Golling U16
U-13 - Gruppe A
Runde 11 10:30 Mattsee/Seeham/Paltin…  Team - USC Mattsee Team - SV Austria Salzburg  Austria Salzburg U13
Runde 11 14:00 Lieferinger SV U13  Team - Lieferinger SV Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK 1919 U13
U-13 - Gruppe B
Runde 11 09:30 USV 1960 Berndorf U13  Team - USV 1960 Berndorf Team - Union Henndorf  Union Henndorf U13
Runde 11 10:00 1. Oberndorfer SK U13  Team - 1. Oberndorfer SK Team - SV Straßwalchen  SV Straßwalchen U13
Runde 11 11:00 SG Sportfreunde Flach…  Team - USC Faistenau Team - USV Fuschl  SG Sportfreunde Flach…
U-14 - Gruppe A
Runde 9 10:00 Köstendorf/Schleedorf…  Team - USV Köstendorf Team - SV St. Wolfgang  SG Wolfgangsee U14
U-14 - Gruppe C
Runde 9 11:45 SK Lenzing U14  Team - SK Lenzing Team - USK Energie Winkler Rauris  USK Rauris U14
U-12 - Gruppe B
Runde 10 10:00 SSC Großgmain U12  Team - SSC Großgmain Team - USC Eugendorf  USC Eugendorf B U-12
U-12 - Gruppe E
Runde 9 10:30 FC St. Veit U12  Team - FC St. Veit Team - UFC Altenmarkt  UFC Altenmarkt U12
U-12 - Gruppe F
Runde 11 11:00 TSU Bramberg U12  Team - TSU Bramberg Team - USK Piesendorf  Piesendorf/Kaprun U12
U-11 - Gruppe B
Runde 9 11:30 SV Austria Salzburg U…  Team - SV Austria Salzburg Team - USV Plainfeld  SG Sportfreunde Flach…
Runde 9 11:30 SG Unteres Saalachtal…  Team - TSV Unken Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen U11
Runde 9 12:00 ASV Taxham U11  Team - ASV Taxham Team - ASV Salzburg  ASV Salzburg B U11
U-11 - Gruppe C
Runde 9 10:30 ÖTSU Oberhofen U11  Team - ÖTSU Oberhofen Team - Union Henndorf  Union Henndorf B U11
Runde 9 11:00 SG Straßwalchen/Oberh…  Team - SV Straßwalchen Team - USC Abersee  USC Abersee U11
U-11 - Gruppe D
Runde 9 09:00 1. Oberalmer SV U11  Team - 1. Oberalmer SV Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet U11
Runde 9 10:00 SU Abtenau U11  Team - SU Abtenau Team - TSV St. Johann  TSV St. Johann B U11