Spiele am Samstag, 08. Mai 2021 Sa, 08.05.21 • International

Premier League
Runde 35 13:30 Leeds United  Team - Leeds United Team - Tottenham Hotspur Football Club  Tottenham Hotspur
Runde 35 16:00 Sheffield United  Team - Sheffield United Team - Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Runde 35 18:30 Manchester City  Team - Manchester City Team - Chelsea Football Club  FC Chelsea
Runde 35 21:15 FC Liverpool  Team - Liverpool Football Club Team - Southampton Football Club  FC Southampton
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 32 15:30 Borussia Dortmund  Team - Borussia Dortmund Team - RasenballSport Leipzig  RB Leipzig
Runde 32 15:30 Werder Bremen  Team - SV Werder Bremen Team - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  Bayer Leverkusen
Runde 32 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg  Team - VfL Wolfsburg Team - 1. FC Union Berlin  Union Berlin
Runde 32 15:30 TSG Hoffenheim  Team - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Team - FC Schalke 04  Schalke 04
Runde 32 18:30 Bayern München  Team - FC Bayern München Team - Borussia Mönchengladbach  Mönchengladbach
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 32 13:00 Würzburg  Team - Würzburger Kickers Team - VfL Osnabrück  VfL Osnabrück
Runde 32 13:00 Greuther Fürth  Team - SpVgg Greuther Fürth Team - Karlsruher SC  Karlsruher SC
Runde 32 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf  Team - Fortuna Düsseldorf Team - Eintracht Braunschweig  Braunschweig
Serie A
Runde 35 15:00 Udinese Calcio  Team - Udinese Calcio Team - Bologna FC  Bologna FC
Runde 35 15:00 Spezia Calcio  Team - Spezia Calcio Team - SSC Napoli  Napoli
Runde 35 18:00 Inter Mailand  Team - Inter Mailand Team - UC Sampdoria  UC Sampdoria
Runde 35 20:45 AC Fiorentina  Team - AC Fiorentina Team - SS Lazio Roma  Lazio
Primera División
Runde 35 14:00 Deportivo Alavés  Team - Deportivo Alavés Team - Levante UD  Levante
Runde 35 16:15 FC Barcelona  Team - FC Barcelona Team - Atlético Madrid  Atletico Madrid
Runde 35 18:30 FC Cádiz  Team - FC Cádiz Team - SD Huesca  SD Huesca
Runde 35 21:00 Athletic Bilbao  Team - Athletic Bilbao Team - Club Atlético Osasuna  CA Osasuna
Schweizer Super League
Runde 33 18:15 FC Lugano  Team - FC Lugano Team - FC Vaduz  FC Vaduz
Runde 33 20:30 Young Boys Bern  Team - BSC Young Boys Team - FC Basel  FC Basel
Ligue 1
Runde 36 13:00 FC Nantes  Team - FC Nantes Team - Girondins Bordeaux  Bordeaux
Runde 36 17:00 Lyon  Team - Olympique Lyon Team - FC Lorient  FC Lorient
Eredivisie
Runde 32 16:30 FC Twente Enschede  Team - Twente Enschede Team - Heracles Almelo  Heracles Almelo
Runde 32 18:45 SC Heerenveen  Team - SC Heerenveen Team - FC Utrecht  FC Utrecht
Runde 32 20:00 AZ Alkmaar  Team - AZ Alkmaar Team - Fortuna Sittard  Fortuna Sittard
Runde 32 21:00 VVV Venlo  Team - VVV Venlo Team - RKC Waalwijk  RKC Waalwijk
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 40 19:30 Erzurumspor  Team - Erzurumspor Team - Kasimpasa Istanbul  Kasimpasa Istanbul SK
Runde 40 19:30 MKE Ankaragücü  Team - Ankaragücü Team - Fenerbahçe Istanbul  Fenerbahce Istanbul S…
Runde 40 19:30 Sivasspor  Team - Sivasspor Team - Istanbul Başakşehir FK  Istanbul Basaksehir F…
Runde 40 19:30 Kayserispor  Team - Kayserispor Team - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK  Gaziantep FK
Runde 40 19:30 Caykur Rizespor  Team - Çaykur Rizespor Team - Malatyaspor  Yeni Malatyaspor
Runde 40 19:30 Hatayspor  Team - Hatayspor Team - Denizlispor  Denizlispor
Runde 40 19:30 Galatasaray Istanbul  Team - Galatasaray Istanbul Team - Beşiktaş Istanbul  Besiktas Istanbul JK
Runde 40 19:30 Fatih Karagümrük  Team - Fatih Karagümrük SK Team - Genclerbirligi Ankara  Genclerbirligi Ankara
Runde 40 19:30 Göztepe Izmir  Team - Göztepe Izmir Team - Konyaspor  Konyaspor
Runde 40 19:30 Trabzonspor  Team - Trabzonspor Team - Antalyaspor  Antalyaspor