Spiele am Montag, 09. Mai 2022 Mo., 09.05.22 • Oberösterreich

F-Regionsliga Ost U16
Runde 2 19:00 ASKÖ Ebelsberg U16  Team - Ebelsberg Linz Team - SK St. Magdalena  St. Magdalena U16
F-Regionsliga West U14
Runde 1 18:00 Eggelsberg-M./Geretsb…  Team - USV Eggelsberg/Moosdorf Team - USV Eggelsberg/Moosdorf  Eggelsberg-Moosd./Han…
F-Region Nord U10 Gruppe E
Runde 6 17:30 Union Ried/Rmk. U10  Team - Union Ried in der Riedmark Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg  Perg/Windhaag U10
 
F-Region Nord U14 Gruppe D
Runde 2 18:30 Münzbach/Arbing U14  Team - SU Greisinger Münzbach Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg  Perg Union U14
F-Region Nord U11 Oberliga A
Runde 3 17:30 SPG Pregarten U11  Team - SPG Algenmax Pregarten Team - Union Pabneukirchen  SPG Pabneukirchen/Rec…
 
F-Region Nord U11 Oberliga C
Runde 1 18:00 Rohrbach/Haslach U11  Team - Union Rohrbach/Berg Team - SK Kleinzell  Kleinzell A U11
 
F-Region Nord U11 Unterliga C
Runde 2 18:00 Neufelden U11  Team - Union BIOHORT Neufelden Team - Union Ulrichsberg  SPG Ulrichsberg/Klaff…
 
F-Region Mitte U12 Oberliga
Runde 6 18:00 Eferding/Fraham U10  Team - ASKÖ SK Sparkasse Eferding-Fraham Team - Union Fußballclub Eferding  Eferding UFC U10
 
F-Region Mitte U10 Unterliga B
Runde 6 17:15 Hofkirchen/Tratt. U10  Team - Union Hofkirchen an der Trattnach Team - Union Meggenhofen  U. Meggenhofen U10
 
F-Region Ost U09 Gruppe A
Runde 6 17:00 Wilhering/Mühlbach A…  Team - SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach Team - DSG Union Pichling  Pichling A U9
 
Runde 3 17:30 Haid U9  Team - Union Haid Team - Union Carlovers Leonding  Leonding Union A U9
 
F-Region Ost U09 Gruppe E
Runde 1 18:15 Weyer U9  Team - SV Weyer Team - SK Amateure Steyr  Amateure Steyr U9
 
F-Region Ost U09 Oberliga
Runde 5 18:00 St. Florian U9  Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian Team - ASKÖ Lions Flo-Soccer Linz  Fussballschule Linz A…
 
F-Region Ost U10 Gruppe F
Runde 1 17:15 Weyer U10  Team - SV Weyer Team - SV Garsten  Garsten U10
 
F-Region Ost U12 Gruppe A
Runde 5 18:15 Leonding ASKÖ U12  Team - ASKÖ Leonding Team - SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach  Wilhering/Mühlbach U1…
 
F-Region Ost U12 Oberliga B
Runde 5 17:30 St. Florian U12  Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian Team - DSG Union Pichling  Pichling U12
 
F-Region Ost U17
Runde 6 19:00 SPG Neuzeug/Sierning/…  Team - ATSV ökotherm Neuzeug Team - ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74  Doppl-Hart U17
F-Region Ost U14 Unterliga
Runde 5 18:30 Luftenberg U14  Team - ASKÖ Luftenberg Team - DSG Union Pichling  Pichling U14
F-Region Süd U09 Oberliga A
Runde 5 18:00 Regau U9  Team - Union Raika Regau Team - SK UEBEX LED Kammer  Kammer U9
 
F-Region Süd U15 Unterliga
Runde 5 18:00 Köstendorf/Schleedorf…  Team - USV Köstendorf Team - TSV Sparkasse Frankenmarkt  Frankenmarkt U15
F-Region Süd U11 Oberliga B
Runde 6 18:00 Bad Wimsbach U11  Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933 Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura  Stadl-P. ATSV U11
 
F-Region West U09 B
Runde 5 17:15 Gilgenberg U9  Team - Union Gilgenberg Team - FC Gurtner Pischelsdorf  Pischelsdorf U9
 
F-Region West U10 Oberliga B
Runde 5 17:00 Mettmach U10  Team - FC U Mettmach Team - SV Hohenzell  SV Hohenzell U10
 
F-Region West U11 Oberliga
Runde 5 18:00 Peterskirchen U11  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg  Geretsberg/Gilgenberg…