Spiele am Samstag, 09. November 2019 Sa, 09.11.19 • International

Premier League
Runde 12 13:30 FC Chelsea  Team - Chelsea Football Club Team - Crystal Palace  Crystal Palace
Runde 12 16:00 Burnley FC  Team - Burnley Football Club Team - West Ham United Football Club  West Ham United
Runde 12 16:00 Newcastle United  Team - Newcastle United Team - AFC Bournemouth  Bournemouth
Runde 12 16:00 FC Southampton  Team - Southampton Football Club Team - FC Everton  Everton
SLT Runde 12 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur  Team - Tottenham Hotspur Football Club Team - Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Runde 12 18:30 Leicester City  Team - Leicester City FC Team - Arsenal Football Club  FC Arsenal
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 11 15:30 Hertha BSC  Team - Hertha BSC Team - RasenballSport Leipzig  RB Leipzig
Runde 11 15:30 FSV Mainz 05  Team - 1. FSV Mainz 05 Team - 1. FC Union Berlin  Union Berlin
Runde 11 15:30 Schalke 04  Team - FC Schalke 04 Team - Fortuna Düsseldorf  Fortuna Düsseldorf
SLT Runde 11 15:30 SC Paderborn  Team - SC Paderborn 07 Team - FC Augsburg  FC Augsburg
Runde 11 18:30 FC Bayern  Team - FC Bayern München Team - Borussia Dortmund  Dortmund
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 13 13:00 Holstein Kiel  Team - Holstein Kiel Team - Hamburger SV  Hamburger SV
Runde 13 13:00 SV Sandhausen  Team - SV Sandhausen Team - SpVgg Greuther Fürth  Greuther Fürth
Runde 13 13:00 VfL Osnabrück  Team - VfL Osnabrück Team - VfB Stuttgart  VfB Stuttgart
Serie A
Runde 12 15:00 Brescia Calcio  Team - Brescia Calcio Team - FC Torino  FC Torino
Runde 12 18:00 Inter  Team - Inter Mailand Team - Hellas Verona  Hellas Verona
Runde 12 20:45 Napoli  Team - SSC Napoli Team - Genoa CFC  Genoa CFC
Primera División
Runde 13 13:00 Deportivo Alavés  Team - Deportivo Alavés Team - Real Valladolid  Real Valladolid
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 13 16:00 Valencia CF  Team - Valencia CF Team - Granada CF  Granada CF
Runde 13 18:30 SD Eibar  Team - SD Eibar Team - Real Madrid  Real Madrid
Runde 13 21:00 FC Barcelona  Team - FC Barcelona Team - Celta Vigo  Celta Vigo
Nur Ergebnis
Schweizer Super League
Runde 14 19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax  Team - Neuchâtel Xamax Team - FC Thun  FC Thun
Runde 14 19:00 FC Luzern  Team - FC Luzern Team - Servette FC  Servette FC
Ligue 1
Runde 13 17:30 Stade Brest  Team - Stade Brest Team - Paris Saint Germain  Paris SG
Runde 13 20:00 AS Monaco  Team - AS Monaco Team - Dijon FCO  Dijon FCO
Runde 13 20:00 Lille OSC  Team - Lille OSC Team - FC Metz  Metz
Runde 13 20:00 Stade de Reims  Team - Stade de Reims Team - Angers SCO  Angers SCO
Runde 13 20:00 Strasbourg  Team - RC Strasbourg Team - Olympique Nimes  Olympique Nimes
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 11 13:00 Gençlerbirliği Ankara  Team - Gençlerbirliği Ankara Team - Kayserispor  Kayserispor
Runde 11 15:30 Çaykur Rizespor  Team - Çaykur Rizespor Team - Antalyaspor  Antalyaspor
Runde 11 15:30 Sivasspor  Team - Sivasspor Team - Konyaspor  Konyaspor
Runde 11 18:00 Gaziantep FK  Team - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Team - Galatasaray Istanbul  Galatasaray Istanbul