Spiele am Donnerstag, 09. Dezember 2021 Do., 09.12.21 • International

Champions League
Runde 6 19:00 Atalanta Bergamo  Team - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Team - Villarreal CF  Villarreal CF
Europa League
Runde 6 18:45 Sparta Prag  Team - Sparta Prag Team - Bröndby IF  Bröndby IF
Runde 6 18:45 Lyon  Team - Olympique Lyon Team - Glasgow Rangers  Glasgow Rangers
Runde 6 18:45 R. Sociedad  Team - Real Sociedad Team - PSV Eindhoven  PSV Eindhoven
Runde 6 18:45 Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - AS Monaco  AS Monaco
Runde 6 18:45 Legia Warschau  Team - Legia Warschau Team - Spartak Moskau  Spartak Moskau
Runde 6 18:45 Napoli  Team - SSC Napoli Team - Leicester City FC  Leicester City
Runde 6 18:45 FC Antwerpen  Team - FC Antwerpen Team - Olympiakos Piraeus  Olympiakos Piraeus
Runde 6 18:45 Fenerbahce Istanbul S…  Team - Fenerbahçe Istanbul Team - Eintracht Frankfurt  Eintracht Frankfurt
Runde 6 21:00 Lazio  Team - SS Lazio Roma Team - Galatasaray Istanbul  Galatasaray Istanbul
Runde 6 21:00 Marseille  Team - Olympique Marseille Team - Lokomotive Moskau  Lokomotiv Moskau
Runde 6 21:00 Ludogorez Rasgrad  Team - Ludogorez Rasgrad Team - FC Midtjylland  FC Midtjylland
Runde 6 21:00 Sporting Braga  Team - Sporting Braga Team - FK Roter Stern Belgrad  RS Belgrad
Runde 6 21:00 Celtic Glasgow  Team - Celtic Glasgow Team - Real Betis  Real Betis
Runde 6 21:00 Ferencvaros Budapest  Team - Ferencvaros Budapest Team - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  Bayer Leverkusen
Runde 6 21:00 Genk  Team - KRC Genk Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Runde 6 21:00 West Ham United  Team - West Ham United Football Club Team - NK Dinamo Zagreb  NK Dinamo Zagreb
Europa Conference League
Runde 6 18:45 Alaschkert FC  Team - FC Alaschkert Martuni Team - Maccabi Tel-Aviv  Maccabi Tel Aviv
Runde 6 18:45 LASK  Team - LASK Team - HJK Helsinki  HJK Helsinki
Runde 6 18:45 KAA Gent  Team - KAA Gent Team - Flora Tallinn  Flora Tallinn
Runde 6 18:45 Partizan Belgrad  Team - Partizan Belgrad Team - Anorthosis Famagusta Football Club  Anorthosis Famagusta
Runde 6 18:45 CSKA Sofia  Team - CSKA Sofia FC Team - AS Roma  AS Roma
Runde 6 18:45 Zorya Lugansk  Team - Zorya Lugansk Team - Fotballklubben Bodö/Glimt  FK Bodö/Glimt
Runde 6 18:45 CFR Cluj  Team - CFR Cluj Team - FK Jablonec  FK Jablonec
Runde 6 18:45 AZ Alkmaar  Team - AZ Alkmaar Team - Randers FC  Randers FC
Runde 6 21:00 Feyenoord  Team - Feyenoord Rotterdam Team - Maccabi Haifa Football Club  Maccabi Haifa
Runde 6 21:00 Union Berlin  Team - 1. FC Union Berlin Team - Slavia Prag  Slavia Prag
Runde 6 21:00 FC Kopenhagen  Team - FC Kopenhagen Team - Slovan Bratislava  Slovan Bratislava
Runde 6 21:00 PAOK Thessaloniki  Team - PAOK Thessaloniki Team - Lincoln Red Imps FC  Lincoln Red Imps
Runde 6 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur  Team - Tottenham Hotspur Football Club Team - Stade Rennes  Rennes
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 21:00 Vitesse Arnheim  Team - Vitesse Arnheim Team - NS Mura  NS Mura
Runde 6 21:00 Omonia Nikosia  Team - Athletic Club Omonia Nikosia Team - FC Kairat Almaty  FC Kairat Almaty
Runde 6 21:00 FC Basel  Team - FC Basel Team - FK Qarabag Agdam  Qarabag Agdam