Spiele am Sonntag, 10. November 2019 So, 10.11.19 • International

Premier League
Runde 12 15:00 Manchester Utd  Team - Manchester United Team - Brighton & Hove Albion  Brighton
Runde 12 15:00 Wolverhampton  Team - Wolverhampton Wanderers Team - Aston Villa  Aston Villa
Runde 12 17:30 FC Liverpool  Team - Liverpool Football Club Team - Manchester City  Manchester City
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 11 13:30 Mönchengladbach  Team - Borussia Mönchengladbach Team - SV Werder Bremen  Werder Bremen
Runde 11 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg  Team - VfL Wolfsburg Team - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  Bayer Leverkusen
Runde 11 18:00 Freiburg  Team - Sport-Club Freiburg Team - Eintracht Frankfurt  Eintracht Frankfurt
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 13 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg  Team - 1. FC Nürnberg Team - DSC Arminia Bielefeld  Arminia Bielefeld
Runde 13 13:30 Darmstadt 98  Team - SV Darmstadt 98 Team - SSV Jahn Regensburg  SSV Regensburg
Runde 13 13:30 Heidenheim  Team - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Team - Hannover 96  Hannover 96
Serie A
Runde 12 12:30 Cagliari Calcio  Team - Cagliari Calcio Team - AC Fiorentina  AC Fiorentina
Runde 12 15:00 Udinese Calcio  Team - Udinese Calcio Team - SPAL 2013 Ferrara  SPAL Ferrara
Runde 12 15:00 UC Sampdoria  Team - UC Sampdoria Team - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio  Atalanta Bergamo
Runde 12 15:00 Lazio  Team - SS Lazio Roma Team - Lecce US  Lecce US
Runde 12 18:00 Parma Calcio  Team - Parma Calcio Team - AS Roma  AS Roma
Runde 12 20:45 Juventus  Team - Juventus Turin Team - AC Milan  AC Milan
Primera División
Runde 13 12:00 RCD Mallorca  Team - RCD Mallorca Team - Villarreal CF  Villarreal CF
Runde 13 14:00 Athletic Bilbao  Team - Athletic Bilbao Team - Levante UD  Levante
Runde 13 16:00 Atletico Madrid  Team - Atlético Madrid Team - Espanyol Barcelona  RCD Espanyol
Runde 13 18:30 Getafe CF  Team - Getafe CF Team - Club Atlético Osasuna  CA Osasuna
Runde 13 21:00 Real Betis  Team - Real Betis Team - Sevilla FC  Sevilla FC
Schweizer Super League
Runde 14 16:00 FC Zürich  Team - FC Zürich Team - FC Sion  FC Sion
Runde 14 16:00 FC Lugano  Team - FC Lugano Team - FC Basel  FC Basel
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 14 16:00 Young Boys Bern  Team - BSC Young Boys Team - FC St. Gallen  FC St. Gallen
Ligue 1
Runde 13 15:00 Rennes  Team - Stade Rennes Team - Amiens SC  Amiens SC
Runde 13 17:00 Montpellier HSC  Team - Montpellier HSC Team - Toulouse FC  Toulouse
Runde 13 17:00 FC Nantes  Team - FC Nantes Team - AS Saint-Étienne  AS Saint-Étienne
Runde 13 21:00 Marseille  Team - Olympique Marseille Team - Olympique Lyon  Lyon
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 11 12:00 Göztepe Izmir  Team - Göztepe Izmir Team - Malatyaspor  Yeni Malatyaspor
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 11 14:30 Trabzonspor  Team - Trabzonspor Team - Alanyaspor  Alanyaspor
Runde 11 17:00 Besiktas Istanbul JK  Team - Beşiktaş Istanbul Team - Denizlispor  Denizlispor
Runde 11 17:00 Istanbul Basaksehir F…  Team - Istanbul Başakşehir FK Team - Ankaragücü  MKE Ankaragücü