Live-Ticker am Donnerstag, 11. April 2019 Do, 11.04.19 • Niederösterreich

AK Landesliga U16 MPO
Runde 17 19:00 Melk U16  Team - SC Melk Team - SV Horn  Horn SV U16
JHG Süd U13 MPO
Runde 2 18:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf U13  Team - ASK Ebreichsdorf Team - SC Ortmann  Ortmann U13
JHG Süd U14 OPO
Runde 4 17:30 ASK Bad Vöslau U14  Team - ASK Bad Vöslau Team - Kottingbrunn ASK  Kottingbrunn U14
JHG Süd U12 MPO B
Runde 4 18:00 NSG Theresienfeld U12  Team - Theresienfeld SC Team - FC Klausen-Leopoldsdorf  NSG Klausen-Leopoldsd…
F-JHG Südost U13 UPO
Runde 9 18:00 Siebenhirten/Wien U13  Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC Team - Kein Bild vorhanden  ATSV Fischamend U13
F-JHG West U10 E
Runde 3 16:30 Kematen U10  Team - Kematen ASK Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs  SG Waidhofen/Ybbs B U…
F-JHG West U11 MPO-Ost
Runde 3 17:00 Yspertal U11  Team - SV Yspertal Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y.   St. Georgen/Ybbsfeld…
F-JHG West U11 OPO-Süd
Runde 3 17:00 NSG Amstetten B U11  Team - SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs  SPG SC Waidhofen/Ybbs…
JHG West U13 MPO
Runde 3 17:00 NSG St. Oswald U13  Team - St. Oswald SKV Team - USC Stressler Seitenstetten  NSG Seitenstetten U13
JHG West U14 UPO
Runde 3 18:00 Jauerling U14  Team - SV Jauerling Team - Erlauf SV  NSG Erlauf U14
JHG West U13 OPO
Runde 3 17:30 SCU Euratsfeld U14  Team - SCU Euratsfeld Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs  NSG Waidhofen/Ybbs U1…
JHG West U12 MPO A
Runde 3 16:30 Ybbsitz U12  Team - SCU-Ybbsitz Team - Kematen ASK  NSG Kematen U12
JHG Nord U11 UPO A
Runde 4 18:00 NSG Poysbrunn/F. U11  Team - Poysbrunn/F. SCU Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal  Gaweinstal U11
JHG Nordwest U12 MPO B
Runde 2 18:00 SK Eggenburg U12  Team - Eggenburg SK Team - SV Horn  Horn SV U12
Jhg Nordwest Mitte U13 MPO
Runde 2 17:00 Krems SC U13  Team - SC Krems Team - SV Altlengbach-Laabental  SV Altlengbach U13
Jhg Nordwest Mitte U13 OPO
Runde 3 18:15 NSG Tulln Tullnerfeld…  Team - FC Tulln Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum  NSG Schönfeld/Tausend…
Jhg Nordwest Mitte U13 UPO
Runde 2 18:30 Traismauer U13  Team -  SC Traismauer Team - USV Eichgraben  Eichgraben U13
Jhg Nordwest Mitte U12 OPO
Runde 3 18:30 NSG Neulengbach A U12  Team - SV Neulengbach Team - SC Lengenfeld  NSG Lengenfeld U12