Spiele am Dienstag, 11. Juni 2019 Di, 11.06.19 • Tirol

U15 Meister-Play-Off Ost
Runde 13 18:00 FC Kufstein U15  Team - FC Kufstein Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck U15
Runde 13 18:00 Innsbrucker AC U15  Team - Innsbrucker AC Team - SC Dschupf Ellmau  SPG Wilder Kaiser U15
Runde 13 18:00 SPG Vomp/Stans U15  Team - FC Vomp Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring  SPG Unterland B U15
Runde 13 18:00 SPG Koasa U15  Team - SV Kirchdorf Team - SVG Stumm  SVG Stumm U15
Runde 13 18:00 FC Kufstein U15  Team - FC Kufstein Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck U15
Runde 13 18:00 Innsbrucker AC U15  Team - Innsbrucker AC Team - SC Dschupf Ellmau  SPG Wilder Kaiser U15
Runde 13 18:00 SPG Vomp/Stans U15  Team - FC Vomp Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring  SPG Unterland B U15
Runde 13 18:00 SPG Koasa U15  Team - SV Kirchdorf Team - SVG Stumm  SVG Stumm U15
U15 Meister-Play-Off West
Runde 13 17:30 Vils U15  Team - FC Schretter Vils Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck U15
Runde 13 18:00 SV Längenfeld U15  Team - SV Raika Längenfeld Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SVI U15
Runde 13 18:00 Mieminger Plateau U15  Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau Team - FC Zirl  Zirl/Hatting-Pettnau…
Runde 13 19:00 SV Landeck U15  Team - SV Landeck Team - Sportverein Absam  SPG Absam/Thaur U15
U14 Meister-Play-Off Ost
Runde 5 17:00 SPG Brixen/Westendorf…  Team - SV Brixen Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Tirol U14
U14 Meister-Play-Off West
Runde 10 18:00 Haiming/Roppen/Karres…  Team - SV Haiming Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck U14
U13 Bezirk Innsbruck
Runde 13 17:00 SPG Melach U13  Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen Team - TSV Fulpmes  SPG Stubaital U13
Runde 13 17:30 Wilten U13  Team - SK Wilten Team - SPG Ellbögen/Patsch  SPG Patsch/Ellbögen U…
Runde 13 17:30 Völs U13  Team - Völser SV Team - FC Zirl  Zirl U13
Runde 13 18:00 SC Steinach U13  Team - SC Raiba Steinach Team - SK Rum  SK Rum U13
U13 Bezirksmeister KU/KB
Runde 5 18:00 SPG St.Johann/Oberndo…  Team - SK St. Johann Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf U13
U11 Gruppe 1
Runde 17 17:00 FC Kitzbühel U11  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - SV Niederndorf  SV Niederndorf U11
 
U10 Gruppe 8
Runde 18 18:00 SPG Seefelder Plateau…  Team - Seefelder Plateau Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst  SC Imst U10