Spiele am Freitag, 11. Oktober 2019 Fr, 11.10.19 • Tirol

Regionalliga Tirol
Runde 14 19:00 FC Kufstein  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz
Tirol Liga
Runde 11 19:30 SC Kundl  Team - SC Pfeifer Holz Kundl Team - Völser SV  Völser SV
Runde 11 19:30 SV Innsbruck  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - SK St. Johann  SK St. Johann
Runde 11 19:30 WSG Swarovski Tirol A…  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - FC Volders  FC Volders
Runde 11 20:00 FC Söll  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - SPG Silz/Mötz  SPG Silz/Mötz
Landesliga Ost
Runde 10 19:00 SV Kirchdorf  Team - SV Kirchdorf Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl  FC Bruckhäusl
Runde 10 20:30 SV Thiersee  Team - SV Thiersee Team - SV Brixen  SV Brixen
Landesliga West
Runde 10 19:30 SV Matrei  Team - SV basecamp Matrei Team - Innsbrucker AC  Innsbrucker AC
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 10 19:00 SV Westendorf  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - SV Weerberg  SV Weerberg
Gebietsliga West
Runde 10 19:30 SV Längenfeld  Team - SV Raika Längenfeld Team - SV Axams  SPG Axams/Grinzens
Runde 10 19:30 SV Haiming  Team - SV Haiming Team - Rietzer SK  SK Rietz
Runde 10 20:00 SV Umhausen  Team - SV Umhausen Team - SPG Raiffeisen Arlberg  SPG Arlberg
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 10 18:00 SPG Brixlegg/Rat.  Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller  SK Zell am Ziller
Runde 10 20:00 SV Ried/Kaltenbach  Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach Team - SR Oberlangkampfen  SR Oberlangk.
Bezirksliga West
Runde 10 19:30 SPG Patsch/Ellb.  Team - SPG Ellbögen/Patsch Team - SK Wilten  SK Wilten
Runde 10 20:00 SPG Roppen/Karres  Team - SPG Roppen/Karres Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 10 18:30 SV Thiersee 1b  Team - SV Thiersee Team - SC Dschupf Ellmau  SC Ellmau
1. Klasse West
Runde 10 20:00 SPG Oberes Gericht  Team - FC Highlander Pfunds Team - SK Sautens  SK Sautens
Runde 10 20:00 SPG Lechtal  Team - SPG Lechtal Team - FC Nassereith  FC Nassereith
2. Klasse West
Runde 7 20:30 FC Grins  Team - FC Grins Team - FC Lechaschau  FC Lechaschau