Live-Ticker am Dienstag, 11. Oktober 2022 Di., 11.10.22 • Oberösterreich

H-OÖ Nachwuchsliga U16
Runde 6 19:00 St. Magdalena U16  Team - SK St. Magdalena Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  Donau Linz A U16
H-Region Ost U14 Regionsliga
Runde 3 18:30 Leonding ASKÖ U14  Team - ASKÖ Leonding Team - ASKÖ Blaue Elf Linz  Blaue Elf Linz U14
Runde 6 18:30 Dionysen U14  Team - ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun Team - SK Admira Linz  Admira A U14
Runde 8 19:00 BW Linz B U14  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - SV Garsten  Garsten/St. Ulrich U1…
Runde 3 19:15 LASK U14  Team - LASK Team - ASKÖ Oedt  Oedt B U14
H-Region Süd U14 Regionsliga
Runde 6 18:00 Gschwandt U14  Team - Union Unis Gschwandt Team - Union Volksbank Vöcklamarkt  Vöcklamarkt U14
H-Region Süd U16 Regionsliga
Runde 6 19:30 Traunsteinblick U16  Team - SPG RW Lambach/FC Gartner Edt Team - Union Volksbank Vöcklamarkt  Vöcklamarkt/Zipf/Fran…
H-Region Nord U13 Gruppe B
Runde 8 17:30 St. Martin/Kleinzell…  Team - SU STRASSER Steine St. Martin/M. Team - Union Truckcenter Altenfelden  Altenfelden/Kirchberg…
H-Region Nord U13 Gruppe C
Runde 8 18:00 Feldkirchen / D. U13  Team - UFC Feldkirchen an der Donau Team - Union Oberneukirchen  Oberneukirchen U13
H-Region Nord U17
Runde 4 19:30 Schwertberg U17  Team - ASKÖ Schwertberg Team - SV Gallneukirchen  Gallneukirchen U17
H-Region Nord U16 Gruppe B
Runde 6 19:00 Perg/Windhaag U16  Team - SPG Perg/Windhaag Team - DSG Sportunion Altenberg  Union Altenberg U16
H-Region Nord U13 Gruppe G
Runde 9 18:00 Union Ried/Rmk. U13  Team - Union Ried in der Riedmark Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen / Bad K…
H-Region Mitte U14 Gruppe B
Runde 8 17:00 Peterskirchen U14  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt Team - Union VTA Rottenbach  Rottenbach/Hofkirchen…
H-Region Mitte U14 Gruppe C
Runde 7 18:30 Blaue Elf Wels U14  Team - ASK Blaue Elf Wels Team - SV Schlüßlberg  Schlüßlberg / Grieski…
H-Region Ost U13 Gruppenliga A
Runde 7 17:30 St. Magdalena A U13  Team - SK St. Magdalena Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  BW Linz U13
H-Region Ost U17
Runde 5 19:00 St. Valentin SC U17  Team - SC St. Valentin Team - ASKÖ Leonding  Leonding ASKÖ U17
H-Region Ost U15 Gruppe C
Runde 2 18:30 Asten U15  Team - SK Kornspitz Asten Team - ATSV ökotherm Neuzeug  Neuzeug U15
H-Region West U15 Gruppe B
Runde 5 18:30 Eggelsberg/Tarsdorf/G…  Team - USV Eggelsberg/Moosdorf Team - FC Munderfing  Munderfing U15
H-Region West U13 D
Runde 8 18:00 Pattigham/Pramet U13  Team - USV TOPFenster Pattigham/Pramet Team - TSV Aurolzmünster  Aurolzmünster / Obern…
H-Region West U13 Gruppe B
Runde 2 18:00 SK Altheim U13  Team - SK WIEHAG Altheim Team - SV Antiesenhofen  Antiesental U13