Spiele am Sonntag, 12. Mai 2019 So, 12.05.19 • International

Premier League
Runde 38 16:00 Brighton  Team - Brighton & Hove Albion Team - Manchester City  Manchester City
Runde 38 16:00 Burnley FC  Team - Burnley Football Club Team - Arsenal Football Club  FC Arsenal
Runde 38 16:00 Crystal Palace  Team - Crystal Palace Team - AFC Bournemouth  Bournemouth
Runde 38 16:00 FC Fulham  Team - FC Fulham Team - Newcastle United  Newcastle United
Runde 38 16:00 Leicester City  Team - Leicester City FC Team - Chelsea Football Club  FC Chelsea
Runde 38 16:00 FC Liverpool  Team - Liverpool Football Club Team - Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton
Runde 38 16:00 Manchester Utd  Team - Manchester United Team - Cardiff City  Cardiff City
Runde 38 16:00 FC Southampton  Team - Southampton Football Club Team - Huddersfield Town  Huddersfield Town
SLT Runde 38 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur  Team - Tottenham Hotspur Football Club Team - FC Everton  Everton
Runde 38 16:00 Watford  Team - FC Watford Team - West Ham United Football Club  West Ham United
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 33 18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt  Team - Eintracht Frankfurt Team - 1. FSV Mainz 05  FSV Mainz 05
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 33 15:30 SC Paderborn  Team - SC Paderborn 07 Team - Hamburger SV  Hamburger SV
SLT Runde 33 15:30 SV Sandhausen  Team - SV Sandhausen Team - DSC Arminia Bielefeld  Arminia Bielefeld
Runde 33 15:30 1. FC Köln  Team - 1. FC Köln Team - SSV Jahn Regensburg  SSV Regensburg
SLT Runde 33 15:30 FC St. Pauli  Team - FC St. Pauli Team - VfL Bochum 1848  VfL Bochum
SLT Runde 33 15:30 FC Ingolstadt  Team - FC Ingolstadt 04 Team - SV Darmstadt 98  Darmstadt 98
SLT Runde 33 15:30 MSV Duisburg  Team - MSV Duisburg Team - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846  Heidenheim
SLT Runde 33 15:30 Holstein Kiel  Team - Holstein Kiel Team - Dynamo Dresden  Dynamo Dresden
SLT Runde 33 15:30 Erzgebirge Aue  Team - Erzgebirge Aue Team - SpVgg Greuther Fürth  Greuther Fürth
Runde 33 15:30 Union Berlin  Team - 1. FC Union Berlin Team - 1. FC Magdeburg  1. FC Magdeburg
Serie A
Runde 36 12:30 FC Torino  Team - FC Torino Team - US Sassuolo Calcio  US Sassuolo
Runde 36 15:00 UC Sampdoria  Team - UC Sampdoria Team - Empoli FC  Empoli FC
Runde 36 15:00 Frosinone  Team - Frosinone Team - Udinese Calcio  Udinese Calcio
Runde 36 18:00 SPAL Ferrara  Team - SPAL 2013 Ferrara Team - SSC Napoli  Napoli
Runde 36 20:30 AS Roma  Team - AS Roma Team - Juventus Turin  Juventus
Primera División
Runde 37 18:30 Athletic Bilbao  Team - Athletic Bilbao Team - Celta Vigo  Celta Vigo
Runde 37 18:30 Atletico Madrid  Team - Atlético Madrid Team - Sevilla FC  Sevilla FC
Runde 37 18:30 FC Barcelona  Team - FC Barcelona Team - Getafe CF  Getafe CF
Runde 37 18:30 Real Betis  Team - Real Betis Team - SD Huesca  SD Huesca
Runde 37 18:30 FC Girona  Team - FC Girona Team - Levante UD  Levante
Runde 37 18:30 Rayo Vallecano  Team - Rayo Vallecano Team - Real Valladolid  Real Valladolid
Runde 37 18:30 Valencia CF  Team - Valencia CF Team - Deportivo Alavés  Deportivo Alavés
Runde 37 18:30 Villarreal CF  Team - Villarreal CF Team - SD Eibar  SD Eibar
Runde 37 18:30 CD Leganés  Team - Club Deportivo Leganés Team - Espanyol Barcelona  RCD Espanyol
Runde 37 18:30 R. Sociedad  Team - Real Sociedad Team - Real Madrid  Real Madrid
Schweizer Super League
Runde 33 16:00 FC Luzern  Team - FC Luzern Team - Grasshoppers Zürich  Grasshoppers
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 33 16:00 FC St. Gallen  Team - FC St. Gallen Team - FC Sion  FC Sion
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 33 16:00 Young Boys Bern  Team - BSC Young Boys Team - FC Basel  FC Basel
Ligue 1
Runde 36 15:00 Rennes  Team - Stade Rennes Team - EA Guingamp  Guingamp
Runde 36 17:00 Lille OSC  Team - Lille OSC Team - Girondins Bordeaux  Bordeaux
Runde 36 21:00 Marseille  Team - Olympique Marseille Team - Olympique Lyon  Lyon
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 32 15:00 Kayserispor  Team - Kayserispor Team - Kasimpasa Istanbul  Kasimpasa Istanbul
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 32 15:00 Konyaspor  Team - Konyaspor Team - Trabzonspor  Trabzonspor
Runde 32 18:00 Medipol Basaksehir  Team - Istanbul Başakşehir FK Team - Ankaragücü  Ankaragücü
Runde 32 18:00 Malatyaspor  Team - Malatyaspor Team - Erzurumspor  Erzurumspor
Nur Ergebnis