Spiele am Donnerstag, 13. Mai 2021 Do, 13.05.21 • Kärnten

Unterliga Ost Challenge
Runde 25 21:00 SV Ruden Res  Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden 21:00 Team - ATUS Ferlach  ATUS Ferlach Res
Runde 25 21:00 SV Eberstein Res  Team - SV Eberstein 21:00 Team - SF Rückersdorf  Rückersdorf/Klopeiner…
Runde 25 21:00 SG Wölfnitz/HSV Klage…  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz 21:00 Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein Res
Runde 25 21:00 SV Ludmannsdorf/Feist…  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf 21:00 Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell Res
1. Klasse A Challenge
Runde 22 13:00 FC DölsachRes  Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach 13:00 Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck  SV Penk Res
Runde 22 21:00 URC Thal/Assling Res  Team - URC Thal/Assling 21:00 Team - SV Tristach  SV Tristach Res
Runde 22 21:00 FC Mölltal Res  Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach 21:00 Team - OSK Kötschach-Mauthen  OSK Kötschach-M.Res
Runde 22 21:00 TSU Virgen Reserve  Team - TSU Virgen 21:00 Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind Res
Runde 22 21:00 Oberes Mölltal Res  Team - SPG Oberes Mölltal 21:00 Team - Sportunion Oberlienz  Oberlienz Res
Runde 22 21:00 FC Sillian Res  Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels 21:00 Team - ASKÖ Irschen  ASKÖ Irschen Res
1. Klasse B Challenge
Runde 22 21:00 BSV Bad Bleiberg Res  Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg 21:00 Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch  SV Maria Gail U18
Runde 22 21:00 ATUS Velden Res  Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden 21:00 Team - SV Rosegg  SV Rosegg Res
Runde 22 21:00 Rothenthurn/Feffernit…  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz 21:00 Team - ATUS Nötsch  ATUS Nötsch Res
Runde 22 21:00 SV Wernberg Res  Team - SV Wernberg 21:00 Team - Magdalener SC  Magdalener SC Res
1. Klasse C Challenge
Runde 22 13:30 ATUS Guttaring Res  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring 13:30 Team - SV Oberglan  SV Oberglan Res
Runde 22 21:00 SC Kappel Res  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel 21:00 Team - SV Steuerberg  SV Steuerberg Res
Runde 22 21:00 SV Glanegg Res  Team - SV Glanegg 21:00 Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels Res
Runde 22 21:00 Maria Saal Reserve  Team - SK Maria Saal 21:00 Team - Union Reichenau-Ottenschlag-Haibach  Union Reichenau Res
1. Klasse D Challenge
Runde 25 21:00 SV Eitweg Res  Team - SV Eitweg 21:00 Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg  ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.…
Runde 25 21:00 ASKÖ Mittlern Res  Team - ASKÖ Mittlern 21:00 Team - SV Tainach  SV Tainach Res
Runde 25 21:00 SV Sittersdorf Res  Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf 21:00 Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard Res
Runde 25 21:00 St. Margareten/R. Res  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. 21:00 Team - SV Haimburg  SG Haimburg Res
Runde 25 21:00 DSG Ferlach Res  Team - DSG Ferlach 21:00 Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast  SV Griffen Res
Runde 25 21:00 NWZ Süd/Globasnitz Re…  Team - SC Globasnitz 21:00 Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L.  St. Margarethen Res
2. Klasse C Challenge
Runde 25 21:00 SV Weitensfeld Res  Team - SV Weitensfeld/Zweinitz 21:00 Team - SV St. Urban  SV St. Urban Res
Runde 25 21:00 Techelsberg Reserve  Team - ASKÖ Techelsberg 21:00 Team - WSG Wietersdorf  WSG Wietersdorf Res
Runde 25 21:00 SV Moosburg Res  Team - SV Moosburg 21:00 Team - Krumpendorfer SK  KSK Wörthersee Res