Spiele am Freitag, 13. November 2020 Fr, 13.11.20 • Niederösterreich

EVN Girls`Day
Runde 1 17:00 JHG West/Mitte  Team - JHG Team - JHG  JHG Nordwest/Mitte
JHG Süd U16
Runde 12 19:00 NSG Krumbach U16  Team - USC Krumbach Team - SVSF Pottschach  NSG Pottschach U16
JHG Süd U11 OPO
Runde 10 17:30 ASK Bad Vöslau U11  Team - ASK Bad Vöslau Team - 1. Wiener Neustädter Sportclub  SC Wr. Neustadt U11
JHG Süd U10 C
Runde 10 15:00 NSG Natschbach-L. U10  Team - Union Fußball Sportverein Natschbach-Loipersbach Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt   Wr. Neustadt Club 83…
JHG Süd U10 F
Runde 10 18:45 SV Bad Erlach U10  Team - SV Bad Erlach Team - EFM SC Zöbern  Zöbern U10
JHG Süd U09 D
Runde 10 17:00 SV Bad Erlach U09  Team - SV Bad Erlach Team - 1. Wiener Neustädter Sportclub  Wr. Neustadt SC U09
JHG Südost U09 D
Runde 10 19:00 Laxenburg A U9  Team - Laxenburg FC Team - ASK Mannersdorf  Mannersdorf U09
JHG SÜDOST U11 UPO B
Runde 10 18:00 SC Brunn/Geb. U11  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC Team - VfB Mödling  Mödling VfB U11
JHG Südost U16
Runde 7 19:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/L. U16  Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L. Team - SK Breitenfurt  Breitenfurt U16
JHG West U12 OPO
Runde 12 15:30 NSG Melk U12  Team - SC Melk Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs  Waidhofen/Ybbs U12
JHG Nord U15 OPO
Runde 10 18:00 NSG Fallbach U15  Team - Fallbach USC Team - SV Bad Pirawarth  NSG Bad Pirawarth U15
JHG Nord U17
Runde 10 19:30 NSG Auersthal U17  Team - ATSV OMV Auersthal Team - Langenzersdorf SV  NSG Langenzersdorf B…
Runde 10 20:00 NSG Wullersdorf U17  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech Team - Schrick USV  Schrick U17
JHG Nord U13 OPO
Runde 7 18:00 NSG Wolkersdorf U13  Team - SC Gerin Druck Wolkersdorf Team - SC Matzen  Matzen U13
JHG Nord U11 MPO
Runde 10 16:00 NSG Wetzelsdorf U11  Team - Wetzelsdorf USC Team - Ladendorf SC  Ladendorf U11
JHG Nordwest U16
Runde 7 19:30 NSG SV Stetten U16  Team - SV Stetten Team - SC Pfaffenschlag  NSG Pfaffenschlag U16
JHG Nordwest U09 Gruppe D
Runde 10 16:30 Obritz U9  Team - Obritz UFC Team - AFC Haugsdorf   Haugsdorf U9