Live-Ticker am Freitag, 14. Juni 2019 Fr, 14.06.19 • Steiermark

Sparkassen JUFA Hotels Unterliga U15
Runde 14 18:00 JAZ GU-Süd U15  Team - JAZ GU-Süd Team - SV RB Straden  Hyundai Mitsubishi Mo…
JUFA Hotels Landesliga U17
Runde 13 18:30 NWM Kapfenberg KSV AK…  Team - NWM Kapfenberg KSV Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg B U17
Mur - Mürz Herbst U11C
Runde 22 16:00 DSV Leoben U11  Team - DSV Leoben Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr.  SG St. Peter/Fr./Trof…
Runde 22 16:30 SG Oberaich/Bruck U11  Team - SV Oberaich Grill-Stadtwerke Bruck Team - FC Kindberg-Mürzhofen  Kindberg-Mürzhofen U1…
Runde 22 16:30 Trofaiach U11  Team - FC Trofaiach Team - NWM Kapfenberg KSV  NWM Kapfenberg KSV I…
Runde 22 18:15 St. Marein-Lorenzen A…  Team - SV St.Marein/St.Lorenzen Team - FC Steiermärkische Veitsch  SG Veitsch/Krieglach…
Mur - Mürz Herbst U12B
Runde 20 16:00 Hinterberg A U12  Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg Team - DFC Leoben  DFC Leoben U12
Mur-Mürz U17
Runde 13 18:30 SG Trofaiach U17  Team - FC Trofaiach Team - Sv Raiffeisen Stanz  SG Stanz U17
Gebiet Graz/West U16 A
Runde 9 19:00 SV Andritz U16  Team - SV ANDRITZ AG Team - SV Europlay Deutschfeistritz  Team Five/Deutschfeis…
Gebiet Graz/West U16 B
Runde 9 18:30 Gratwein-Straßengel U…  Team - SV System Box Gratwein-Strassengel Team - SC Shoppingcity Seiersberg  Seiersberg U16
Gebiet Graz U15 B F2020
Runde 9 19:00 JSV RB Mariatrost U15  Team - JSV RB Mariatrost Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten  Unterpremstätten U15
Gebiet Graz U15 C F2020
Runde 10 18:00 SG Stallhofen/Voitsbe…  Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen Team - Union Luv Graz  LUV Graz A U15
Gebiet Graz U13 B F2020
Runde 9 17:00 ASV Gösting B U13  Team - ASV Gösting Team - Union Luv Graz  LUV Graz U13
Gebiet Graz U13 C F2020
Runde 10 18:00 Askö Murfeld/Sturm Gr…  Team - Askö Murfeld Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten  Unterpremstätten U13
Gebiet Graz U11 D
Runde 9 17:00 Mariatrost B U11  Team - JSV RB Mariatrost Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern U11
Gebiet West U12 B F2020
Runde 10 16:30 WAZ/Köflach C U12  Team - ASK mochart Köflach Team - SV Lannach  SG Schilcherland/Lann…
Gebiet West U11 B F2020
Runde 9 16:30 SG Gleinstätten U11  Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten Team - ASK mochart Köflach  WAZ Köflach C U11
Runde 9 18:00 SG Kainachtal/Dobl U1…  Team - SV Dobl Team - USV Donauversicherung Wies  SG Wies/SC Eibiswald…
Gebiet Enns U12
Runde 18 17:00 Trieben U12  Team - SV Veitsch-Radex Trieben Team - Sv Rottenmann  Rottenmann U12
Gebiet Enns U11
Runde 18 16:30 Bad Mitterndorf U11  Team - ASV Bad Mitterndorf Team - TUS Gröbming  SG Gröbming U11
Runde 18 17:00 Gesäuse/WSV Liezen U1…  Team - WSV Liezen Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning  Irdning/Aigen U11
Runde 18 17:00 Gaishorn/Trieben U11  Team - Fc Gaishorn Team - FSV Union Raiffeisen Öblarn  SG Öblarn U11
Runde 18 17:00 FC Schladming U11  Team - FC WM-Estriche Schladming Team - SV Lassing  Lassing U11
Runde 18 18:30 FC Ausseerland U11  Team - FC Ausseerland Team - Sportverein Hall  Hall U11