Spiele am Freitag, 14. September 2018 Fr, 14.09.18 • Tirol

U18 Meister-Play-Off
Runde 6 19:00 SPG Melach U18  Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen Team - SV Umhausen  SV Umhausen U18
U15 Gruppe 4
Runde 3 19:00 Kolsass/Weer/Weerberg…  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SVI U15
U15 Gruppe 5
Runde 3 17:30 Aldrans U15  Team - SV Aldrans Team - FC Wipptal  SPG Schmirn/Matrei U1…
U13 Gruppe 10
Runde 3 17:30 Paznaun U13  Team - FC Paznaun Team - FC Fliess  SPG Oberland West B U…
U13 Gruppe 2
Runde 3 19:30 Kitzbühel U13  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SPG Pillerseetal U13
U13 Gruppe 3
Runde 3 18:15 Wörgl U13  Team - SV Wörgl Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau  FC Wildschönau U13
Runde 3 19:00 Kirchbichl/OLKA/Langk…  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring  SPG Unterland A U13
U13 Gruppe 4
Runde 3 18:45 SPG Alpbachtal U13  Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg Team - SK Jenbach  Jenbach/Buch B U13
U13 Gruppe 5
Runde 3 17:00 SPG Aschau/Zell U13  Team - FC Raiffeisen Aschau Team - SVG Mayrhofen  SVG Mayrhofen U13
Runde 3 17:45 Schlitters U13  Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters Team - SVG Stumm  Stumm U13
U13 Gruppe 7
Runde 3 17:30 Innsbrucker AC U13  Team - Innsbrucker AC Team - SPG Ellbögen/Patsch  SPG Patsch/Ellbögen U…
U13 Gruppe 9
Runde 3 18:30 SPG Mötz/Silz U13  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - Seefelder Plateau  Seefelder Plateau B U…
U12 Gruppe 3
Runde 3 17:00 Schwaz A U12  Team - SC Schwaz Team - SK Rum  SK Rum U12
 
Runde 3 17:30 Kolsass/Weer A U12  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - SV Hall  SV Hall U12
 
U12 Gruppe 4
Runde 3 18:00 Neustift U12  Team - SSV Neustift Team - SC Raiba Steinach  SC Steinach U12
 
U12 Gruppe 6
Runde 3 18:00 SV Längenfeld U12  Team - SV Raika Längenfeld Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams  SV Zams U12
 
U11 Gruppe 1
Runde 3 18:00 Kitzbühel A U11  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - SK St. Johann  Koasa A U11
 
U11 Gruppe 2
Runde 3 16:30 SV Wörgl U11  Team - SV Wörgl Team - SV Langkampfen  SPG Langkampfen U11
 
U11 Gruppe 3
Runde 3 16:00 SPG Region Brettfall…  Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters Team - SVG Mayrhofen  Mayrhofen U11
 
Runde 3 17:00 Weerberg U11  Team - SV Weerberg Team - SC Schwaz  Schwaz U11
 
U11 Gruppe 4
Runde 3 17:15 SV Sistrans U11  Team - SV Sistrans Team - FC Volders  1963 A U11
 
U11 Gruppe 6
Runde 3 17:00 FC Oberhofen U11  Team - FC Fritz Oberofen Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst  Imst U11
 
U11 Gruppe 7
Runde 3 17:30 Vils U11  Team - FC Schretter Vils Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze  Zugspitze U11
 
U11 Gruppe 7
Runde 3 17:30 Vils U11  Team - FC Schretter Vils Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze  Zugspitze U11
 
U11 Gruppe 7
Runde 3 18:30 SPG Oberland West U11  Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus Team - FC Highlander Pfunds  SPG Oberes Gericht U1…
 
U11 Gruppe 7
Runde 3 18:30 SPG Oberland West U11  Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus Team - FC Highlander Pfunds  SPG Oberes Gericht U1…
 
U10 Gruppe 1
Runde 3 17:30 Kirchbichl/OLKA/Langk…  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - FC Kufstein  Kufstein A U10
 
Runde 3 17:30 Unterland D U10  Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich Team - SV Breitenbach  Breitenbach/Kundl U10
 
U10 Gruppe 2
Runde 3 16:30 Kitzbühel A U10  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter/Wild…
 
U10 Gruppe 7
Runde 3 18:00 SK Wilten U10  Team - SK Wilten Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck U10…
 
U10 Gruppe 9
Runde 3 18:00 Haiming U10  Team - SV Haiming Team - FC Handl Tyrol Pians  SPG Pians/Strengen U1…
 
U09 Gruppe 1
Runde 3 16:30 FC Kitzbühel U09  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - SPG St. Ulrich a.P./Hochfilzen  SPG St.Ulrich/Hochfil…
 
Runde 3 17:30 St.Johann/Oberndorf U…  Team - SK St. Johann Team - SK Raiba Waidring  Waidring/Kirchdorf U0…
 
U09 Gruppe 4
Runde 3 18:00 Mittleres Zillertal U…  Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach Team - SV Darbo Stans  SPG Vomp/Stans A U9
 
U09 Gruppe 6
Runde 3 16:00 Innsbrucker AC A U09  Team - Innsbrucker AC Team - SK Rum  SK Rum U09
 
Runde 3 17:00 Reichenau SVG U9  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - TSU Matrei  TSU Matrei U09
 
Runde 3 18:45 SPG Stubai A U9  Team - TSV Fulpmes Team - SPG Ellbögen/Patsch  SPG Patsch/Ellbögen U…
 
U09 Gruppe 8
Runde 3 18:00 SPG Rietz/Stams U9  Team - Rietzer SK Team - FC Flaurling/Polling  Flaurling/Polling U09
 
U09 Gruppe 9
Runde 3 17:00 Oberland West A U09  Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus Team - FC Highlander Pfunds  SPG Oberes Gericht U9
 
Runde 3 18:00 FC Vils U09  Team - FC Schretter Vils Team - SPG Lechtal  SPG Lechtal U9