Spiele am Samstag, 14. November 2020 Sa, 14.11.20 • Oberösterreich

H-Regionsliga Mitte U16
Runde 8 13:00 Hofkirchen/Rottenbach…  Team - Union Hofkirchen an der Trattnach Team - WSC HOGO Hertha  WSC Hertha Wels U16
H-Regionsliga Nord-Ost U16
Runde 6 14:00 Union Schweinbach U16  Team - SPORTUNION Schweinbach Team - USV St. Oswald bei Freistadt  St. Oswald b.Fr./Sand…
H-Regionsliga Süd U16
Runde 4 14:00 Mondsee U16  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach U16
H-OÖ-Nachwuchsliga U18
Runde 5 17:00 Freistadt U18  Team - SV Freistädter Bier Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen im Innkreis  Neuhofen i.I. U18
H-OÖ Nachwuchsliga U16
Runde 9 11:00 Union Edelweiss U16  Team - Union Edelweiss Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried A U16
Runde 8 13:00 Donau Linz U16  Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz Team - Union Neukirchen/V.-Puchkirchen  Neukirchen/V-Puchk. A…
H-OÖ Nachwuchsliga U14
Runde 9 14:00 WSC Hertha Wels U14  Team - WSC HOGO Hertha Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  FC BW Linz A U14
H-Region Nord U13-Kleinfeld-D
Runde 9 10:00 Lembach/Kirchberg a.D…  Team - Union Lembach Team - Union Altenfelden  Altenfelden/Arnreit/N…
H-Region Nord U17 Gruppe B
Runde 5 15:00 Ottensheim/Feldkirche…  Team - TSV Ottensheim Team - DSG Sportunion Altenberg  Altenberg U17
H-Region Nord U16 Gruppe B
Runde 7 11:00 SPG Junior Heroes U16  Team - Union Ulrichsberg Team - SPG Sternstein Juniors  SPG Sternstein Junior…
Runde 9 14:00 Lembach/Kirchberg a.D…  Team - Union Lembach Team - Union Eidenberg/Geng  SPG Eidenberg/Gramste…
H-Region Ost U12 Gruppe E
Runde 8 09:00 Westbahn U12  Team - ASKÖ ESV Westbahn Linz Schauer Bau Team - SV Sparkasse Alkoven  Alkoven U12
H-Region Ost U16 Gruppe A
Runde 10 15:00 St. Florian U16  Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian Team - Union Reichl Brot St.Marien  St. Marien/Schiedlber…
H-Region Ost U14 Gruppe A
Runde 7 14:00 Edelweiß U14  Team - Union Edelweiss Team - Ennser Sportklub  Enns/Asten U14
H-Region Ost U14 Gruppe C
Runde 8 12:00 Großraming/Reichramin…  Team - DSG Union Großraming Team - SK Amateure Steyr  Amateure Steyr U14
H-Region Ost U13 Großfeld Gruppenliga C
Runde 7 11:00 Westbahn Linz U13  Team - ASKÖ ESV Westbahn Linz Schauer Bau Team - FC Dardania Linz  Dardania FC U13
H-Region West U17
Runde 7 14:00 Kallham/Neumarkt U17  Team - SV Kallham Team - SV Antiesenhofen  SPG Antiesental U17
H-Region West U11 Gruppe A
Runde 10 14:00 SchwandU11  Team - Union Schwand Team - ATSV Laab  Laab U11