Spiele am Sonntag, 16. Januar 2022 So., 16.01.22 • International

Premier League
Runde 22 15:00 FC Liverpool  Team - Liverpool Football Club Team - Brentford FC  Brentford FC
Runde 22 15:00 West Ham United  Team - West Ham United Football Club Team - Leeds United  Leeds United
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 19 15:30 FC Augsburg  Team - FC Augsburg Team - Eintracht Frankfurt  Eintracht Frankfurt
Runde 19 17:30 Arminia Bielefeld  Team - DSC Arminia Bielefeld Team - SpVgg Greuther Fürth  Greuther Fürth
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 19 13:30 Schalke 04  Team - FC Schalke 04 Team - Holstein Kiel  Holstein Kiel
Runde 19 13:30 Heidenheim  Team - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Team - FC Ingolstadt 04  FC Ingolstadt
Runde 19 13:30 SV Sandhausen  Team - SV Sandhausen Team - SSV Jahn Regensburg  SSV Jahn Regensburg
3. Deutsche Liga
Runde 21 13:00 SC Verl  Team - SC Verl Team - Würzburger Kickers  Würzburg
Nur Ergebnis
Serie A
Runde 22 12:30 US Sassuolo  Team - US Sassuolo Calcio Team - Hellas Verona  Hellas Verona
Runde 22 15:00 FC Venedig  Team - FC Venedig Team - Empoli FC  Empoli FC
Runde 22 18:00 AS Roma  Team - AS Roma Team - Cagliari Calcio  Cagliari Calcio
Runde 22 20:45 Atalanta Bergamo  Team - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Team - Inter Mailand  Inter Mailand
Primera División
Runde 21 14:00 FC Elche  Team - FC Elche Team - Villarreal CF  Villarreal CF
Ligue 1
Runde 21 13:00 Rennes  Team - Stade Rennes Team - Girondins Bordeaux  Bordeaux
Runde 21 15:00 FC Lorient  Team - FC Lorient Team - Angers SCO  Angers SCO
Runde 21 15:00 AS Monaco  Team - AS Monaco Team - Clermont Foot Auvergne 63  Clermont Foot
Runde 21 15:00 Stade de Reims  Team - Stade de Reims Team - FC Metz  Metz
Runde 21 15:00 Strasbourg  Team - RC Strasbourg Team - Montpellier HSC  Montpellier HSC
Runde 21 17:05 Troyes AC  Team - Troyes AC Team - Olympique Lyon  Lyon
Runde 21 20:45 Marseille  Team - Olympique Marseille Team - Lille OSC  Lille OSC
Eredivisie
Runde 19 12:15 FC Utrecht  Team - FC Utrecht Team - Ajax Amsterdam  Ajax Amsterdam
Runde 19 14:30 FC Groningen  Team - FC Groningen Team - PSV Eindhoven  PSV Eindhoven
Runde 19 14:30 SC Cambuur  Team - SC Cambuur Team - Sparta Rotterdam  Sparta Rotterdam
Runde 19 16:45 Fortuna Sittard  Team - Fortuna Sittard Team - AZ Alkmaar  AZ Alkmaar
Primeira Liga
Runde 18 16:30 CD Santa Clara  Team - CD Santa Clara Team - CD Tondela  CD Tondela
Runde 18 19:00 FC Vizela  Team - FC Vizela Team - Sporting CP  Sporting CP
Runde 18 19:30 FC Famalicao  Team - FC Famalicao Team - Pacos de Ferreira  Pacos de Ferreira
Runde 18 21:30 Os Belenenses  Team - Os Belenenses Team - FC Porto  FC Porto
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 21 11:30 Altay Izmir  Team - Altay Izmir Team - Alanyaspor  Alanyaspor
Runde 21 14:00 Giresunspor  Team - Giresunspor Team - Kasimpasa Istanbul  Kasimpasa Istanbul SK
Runde 21 17:00 Hatayspor  Team - Hatayspor Team - Galatasaray Istanbul  Galatasaray Istanbul
Supercopa de España
Finale 19:30 Athletic Bilbao  Team - Athletic Bilbao Team - Real Madrid  Real Madrid