Spiele am Sonntag, 16. Mai 2021 So, 16.05.21 • International

Premier League
Runde 36 13:00 Crystal Palace  Team - Crystal Palace Team - Aston Villa  Aston Villa
Runde 36 15:05 Tottenham Hotspur  Team - Tottenham Hotspur Football Club Team - Wolverhampton Wanderers  Wolverhampton
Runde 36 17:30 West Bromwich  Team - West Bromwich Albion Team - Liverpool Football Club  FC Liverpool
Runde 36 20:00 Everton  Team - FC Everton Team - Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 33 18:00 FSV Mainz 05  Team - 1. FSV Mainz 05 Team - Borussia Dortmund  Borussia Dortmund
Runde 33 20:30 RB Leipzig  Team - RasenballSport Leipzig Team - VfL Wolfsburg  VfL Wolfsburg
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 33 15:30 Darmstadt 98  Team - SV Darmstadt 98 Team - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846  Heidenheim
Runde 33 15:30 VfL Osnabrück  Team - VfL Osnabrück Team - Hamburger Sport-Verein  Hamburger SV
Runde 33 15:30 FC St. Pauli  Team - FC St. Pauli Team - Hannover 96  Hannover 96
Runde 33 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf  Team - Fortuna Düsseldorf Team - Erzgebirge Aue  Erzgebirge Aue
Runde 33 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg  Team - 1. FC Nürnberg Team - VfL Bochum 1848  VfL Bochum
Runde 33 15:30 Karlsruher SC  Team - Karlsruher SC Team - Holstein Kiel  Holstein Kiel
Runde 33 15:30 SC Paderborn  Team - SC Paderborn 07 Team - SpVgg Greuther Fürth  Greuther Fürth
Runde 33 15:30 Braunschweig  Team - Eintracht Braunschweig Team - Würzburger Kickers  Würzburg
Runde 33 15:30 SV Sandhausen  Team - SV Sandhausen Team - SSV Jahn Regensburg  SSV Jahn Regensburg
Serie A
Runde 37 12:30 AC Fiorentina  Team - AC Fiorentina Team - SSC Napoli  Napoli
Runde 37 15:00 Benevento Calcio  Team - Benevento Calcio Team - FC Crotone  FC Crotone
Runde 37 15:00 Udinese Calcio  Team - Udinese Calcio Team - UC Sampdoria  UC Sampdoria
Runde 37 18:00 Parma Calcio  Team - Parma Calcio Team - US Sassuolo Calcio  US Sassuolo
Runde 37 20:45 AC Milan  Team - AC Milan Team - Cagliari Calcio  Cagliari Calcio
Primera División
Runde 37 18:30 Deportivo Alavés  Team - Deportivo Alavés Team - Granada CF  Granada CF
Runde 37 18:30 Athletic Bilbao  Team - Athletic Bilbao Team - Real Madrid  Real Madrid
Runde 37 18:30 Atletico Madrid  Team - Atlético Madrid Team - Club Atlético Osasuna  CA Osasuna
Runde 37 18:30 FC Barcelona  Team - FC Barcelona Team - Celta Vigo  Celta Vigo
Runde 37 18:30 Getafe CF  Team - Getafe CF Team - Levante UD  Levante
Runde 37 18:30 Real Betis  Team - Real Betis Team - SD Huesca  SD Huesca
Runde 37 18:30 R. Sociedad  Team - Real Sociedad Team - Real Valladolid  Real Valladolid
Runde 37 18:30 FC Cádiz  Team - FC Cádiz Team - FC Elche  FC Elche
Runde 37 18:30 Valencia CF  Team - Valencia CF Team - SD Eibar  SD Eibar
Runde 37 18:30 Villarreal CF  Team - Villarreal CF Team - Sevilla FC  Sevilla FC
Ligue 1
Runde 37 21:00 Bordeaux  Team - Girondins Bordeaux Team - RC Lens  RC Lens
Runde 37 21:00 Dijon FCO  Team - Dijon FCO Team - FC Nantes  FC Nantes
Runde 37 21:00 Lille OSC  Team - Lille OSC Team - AS Saint-Étienne  AS Saint-Étienne
Runde 37 21:00 FC Lorient  Team - FC Lorient Team - FC Metz  Metz
Runde 37 21:00 Marseille  Team - Olympique Marseille Team - Angers SCO  Angers SCO
Runde 37 21:00 AS Monaco  Team - AS Monaco Team - Stade Rennes  Rennes
Runde 37 21:00 Montpellier HSC  Team - Montpellier HSC Team - Stade Brest  Stade Brest
Runde 37 21:00 OGC Nizza  Team - OGC Nizza Team - RC Strasbourg  Strasbourg
Runde 37 21:00 Olympique Nimes  Team - Olympique Nimes Team - Olympique Lyon  Lyon
Runde 37 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain  Team - Paris Saint Germain Team - Stade de Reims  Stade de Reims
Eredivisie
Runde 34 14:30 AZ Alkmaar  Team - AZ Alkmaar Team - Heracles Almelo  Heracles Almelo
Runde 34 14:30 Feyenoord  Team - Feyenoord Rotterdam Team - RKC Waalwijk  RKC Waalwijk
Runde 34 14:30 SC Heerenveen  Team - SC Heerenveen Team - Sparta Rotterdam  Sparta Rotterdam
Runde 34 14:30 FC Twente Enschede  Team - Twente Enschede Team - ADO Den Haag  ADO Den Haag
Runde 34 14:30 FC Utrecht  Team - FC Utrecht Team - PSV Eindhoven  PSV Eindhoven
Runde 34 14:30 VVV Venlo  Team - VVV Venlo Team - FC Emmen  FC Emmen
Runde 34 14:30 Vitesse Arnheim  Team - Vitesse Arnheim Team - Ajax Amsterdam  Ajax Amsterdam
Runde 34 14:30 Willem II  Team - Willem II Tilburg Team - Fortuna Sittard  Fortuna Sittard
Runde 34 14:30 PEC Zwolle  Team - PEC Zwolle Team - FC Groningen  FC Groningen
Primeira Liga
Runde 33 16:00 FC Famalicao  Team - FC Famalicao Team - CD Nacional  CD Nacional
Runde 33 18:00 Os Belenenses  Team - Os Belenenses Team - CD Santa Clara  CD Santa Clara
Runde 33 21:00 Maritimo Funchal  Team - Maritimo Funchal Team - Vitoria Guimaraes  Vitoria Guimaraes