Spiele am Mittwoch, 16. September 2020 Mi, 16.09.20 • Niederösterreich

AK Landesliga U16 UPO West
Runde 1 19:00 NSG Seitenstetten U16  Team - USC Stressler Seitenstetten Team - 1. FC Union Stein  NSG Stein 1. FC U16
Nur Ergebnis
ERIMA Landesliga U18
Runde 2 19:00 Horn SV U18  Team - SV Horn Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  NSG SKN St. Pölten U1…
ERIMA Landesliga U15 OPO
Runde 1 19:00 NSG Markersdorf U15  Team - USC Markersdorf Team - FC Hagenbrunn  Hagenbrunn FK U15
JHG Süd U15 OPO
Runde 3 19:00 Bad Fischau-Brunn STE…  Team - ASK Bad Fischau-Brunn Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldskirchen U15
JHG Süd U10 A
Runde 3 17:30 Wr. Neustadt SC A U10  Team - 1. Wiener Neustädter Sportclub Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV  USV Scheiblingk. U10
 
JHG Süd U10 F
Runde 1 17:00 Pottschach U10  Team - SVSF Pottschach Team - EFM SC Zöbern  Zöbern U10
 
JHG Südost U12 OPO
Runde 3 17:30 Ebergassing U12  Team - Ebergassing SC Team - Haslau/Ma. E. SC  SC Haslau U12
Nur Ergebnis
JHG Südost U12 UPO
Runde 12 17:30 FC Flyeralarm Admira…  Team - Wr. Neustadt SV Admira Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf  SC Perchtoldsdorf U12
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 12 18:00 1. SVg. Wr. Neudorf U…  Team - 1. SV Wiener Neudorf Team - Kein Bild vorhanden  ATSV Fischamend U12
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 12 18:00 ASV Vösendorf U12  Team - ASV Vösendorf Team - Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC  SC Leopoldsdorf U12
Nur Ergebnis
JHG Südost U11 OPO
Runde 1 17:30 Kaltenleutgeben U11  Team - Kaltenleutgeben ASK Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker Mödling…
JHG Südost U09 A
Runde 3 17:00 SC Brunn/Geb. U09  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC Team - ASV Vösendorf  ASV Vösendorf U09
 
JHG West U11 A
Runde 5 17:30 SVg Purgstall U11  Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland  Petzenkirchen U11
Runde 5 18:00 NSG Oberndorf U11  Team - SV Reifen Weichberger Oberndorf Team - SC Raika TTI Group Wieselburg  SC Wieselburg U11
JHG West U9 D
Runde 5 17:00 St. Peter/Au U9  Team - UFC St. Peter/Au Team - Union Haag  Haag A U9
 
JHG West U9 E
Runde 5 17:00 Allhartsberg U9  Team - Allhartsberg Union Wieser Team - Kematen ASK  ASK Kematen U9
 
Runde 5 17:00 SCU Euratsfeld U9  Team - SCU Euratsfeld Team - Union Neuhofen Fußball  Neuhofen/Y. U9
 
JHG West U13 OPO
Runde 3 17:30 SKU Amstetten U13  Team - SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten Team - SV Union Raika Blindenmarkt  Blindenmarkt U13
JHG West U12 UPO A
Runde 4 17:30 NSG Seitenstetten U12  Team - USC Stressler Seitenstetten Team - Steinakirchen ÖTSU  Steinakirchen U12
JHG West Mitte U14 OPO
Runde 1 18:00 NSG Lilienfeld U14  Team - SC PREFA Lilienfeld Team - SCU-GLD Kilb  NSG Kilb U14 U14
JHG West Mitte U14 UPO
Runde 3 18:00 St. Pölten SC U14  Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten Team - Herzogenburg SC  NSG Herzogenburg U14
JHG West Mitte U16
Runde 9 18:45 NSG Kirchberg/P. U16  Team - Sportclub Kirchberg/Pielach Team - Statzendorf ASV  ASV Statzendorf U16
JHG West Mitte U11 MPO
Runde 3 18:00 Hofstetten U11  Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau Team - USG Alpenvorland  Alpenvorland USG U11
Nur Ergebnis
JHG West Mitte U11 OPO
Runde 3 17:00 SV Ratzersdorf U11  Team - Ratzersdorf SV Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten U11
JHG Waldviertel U09 C
Runde 3 17:30 ASV Schrems U09  Team - ASV EATON Schrems Team - SV Eibenstein  NSG Eibenstein U09
 
JHG Nord U17
Runde 3 19:30 NSG Langenzersdorf B…  Team - Langenzersdorf SV Team - ATSV OMV Auersthal  NSG Auersthal U17
JHG Nord U13 OPO
Runde 2 18:30 NSG Strasshof U13  Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV Team - Großschweinbarth SV  NSG Groß Schweinbarth…
Nur Ergebnis
JHG Nord U11 MPO
Runde 3 17:30 NSG Sulz U11  Team - USV Sulz Team - Wetzelsdorf USC  NSG Wetzelsdorf U11
JHG Nordwest U11 Gruppe D
Runde 2 18:00 Gars/Kamp U11  Team - Gars/Kamp SCU Team - SV UNIQA Ziersdorf  SV Ziersdorf U11
JHG Nordwest Mitte U 11 Gruppe D
Runde 1 17:30 FC Klosterneuburg B U…  Team - FC Olympique Klosterneuburg 05 Team - FC Tulln  Tulln A U11
Nur Ergebnis
JHG Nordwest Mitte U12 MPO
Runde 3 19:00 SV Gablitz U12  Team - SV Gablitz Team - SV Altlengbach-Laabental  NSG Altlengbach U12
JHG Nordwest Mitte U 09 Gruppe A
Runde 1 17:30 USV Langenlois U09  Team - Langenlois USV Team - Sportverein Spitz/Donau  NSG Spitz/Donau U9