Spiele am Freitag, 16. September 2022 Fr., 16.09.22 • Salzburg

U-16 - 1. Sparkassenliga
Runde 4 18:00 SV Wals-Grünau U16  Team - SV Wals-Grünau Team - SV Austria Salzburg  Austria Salzburg U16
U-14 - 1. Sparkassenliga
Runde 4 18:30 SAK 1914 B U14  Team - Salzburger Athletiksport-Klub 1914 Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig B U14
U-14 - 2. Sparkassenliga
Runde 2 17:45 Union Henndorf U14  Team - Union Henndorf Team - SV St. Wolfgang  SG Wolfgangsee U14
U-16 - Gruppe A
Runde 2 18:00 Wallersee West B U16  Team - USV Köstendorf Team - 1. Oberndorfer SK  1. Oberndorfer SK U16
U-14 - Gruppe C
Runde 2 18:00 SG Unteres Saalachtal…  Team - TSV Unken Team - SC Mühlbach/Pzg.  Mühlbach/Bramberg U14
U-13 - Gruppe A
Runde 4 17:30 ÖTSU Oberhofen U13  Team - ÖTSU Oberhofen Team - USK Obertrum  Obertrum/Berndorf U13
U-13 - Gruppe C
Runde 2 17:00 SG Golling/Scheffau U…  Team - SC Golling Team - SK Bischofshofen  Bischofshofen Sportkl…
U-13 - Gruppe D
Runde 2 18:30 TSV St. Johann U13  Team - TSV McDonald’s St.Johann Team - UFC Altenmarkt  Pongau Juniors A U13
U-12 - Gruppe A
Runde 4 17:30 FC Liefering U12  Team - FC Liefering Team - FC Fortuna Salzburg  Fortuna Salzburg U12
 
U-12 - Gruppe C
Runde 3 17:30 USV Koppl U12  Team - USV Koppl Team - SK Strobl  SK Strobl U12
U-12 - Gruppe D
Runde 2 16:00 1. Oberalmer SV B U12  Team - 1. Oberalmer SV Team - SC Golling  SC Golling U12
U-11 - Gruppe E
Runde 2 18:00 UFC Radstadt U11  Team - UFC Radstadt Team - FC St. Martin/T.  FC St. Martin/T. U11
 
U-11 - Gruppe D
Runde 4 16:00 SV Kuchl U11  Team - SV Kuchl Team - FC Puch  FC Puch B U11
 
Runde 4 16:00 FC Puch U11  Team - FC Puch Team - USK St. Koloman  USK St. Koloman U11
 
U-10 - Gruppe A
Runde 4 17:00 SV Nußdorf/H. U10  Team - SV Nußdorf/H. Team - SG Perwang/Michaelbeuern  USV Perwang U10
 
Runde 4 18:00 UFC SV Hallwang U10  Team - UFC SV Hallwang Team - USC Eugendorf  USC Eugendorf U10
 
U-10 - Gruppe B
Runde 1 16:00 SV Seekirchen U10  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - USV Koppl  USV Koppl U10
 
U-10 - Gruppe D
Runde 2 16:30 SK Adnet U10  Team - SK Adnet Team - UFC Hallein  UFC Hallein U10