Spiele am Samstag, 17. April 2021 Sa, 17.04.21 • Wien

A-LIGA U7/2
Runde 15 09:00 SV Hirschstetten U8  Team - SV Hirschstetten 09:00 Team - SC Mannswörth  SC Mannswörth U8
A-LIGA U15/2
Runde 15 13:30 Hirschstetten U15  Team - SV Hirschstetten 13:30 Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa  Ankerbrot U15
A-Liga U15
Runde 15 15:30 FC Mauerwerk U15  Team - FC Mauerwerk 15:30 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter A U15
A-Liga U14
Runde 15 13:15 FC Mauerwerk U14  Team - FC Mauerwerk 13:15 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U14
A-Liga U12
Runde 15 11:30 FC Mauerwerk U12  Team - FC Mauerwerk 11:30 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U12
Runde 15 12:00 PHH Fortuna 05 U12  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 12:00 Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV U12
A-Liga U11
Runde 15 10:00 FC Mauerwerk U11  Team - FC Mauerwerk 10:00 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U11
Runde 15 10:30 PHH Fortuna 05 U11  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 10:30 Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV U11
A-LIGA U11-2
Runde 15 09:00 PHH Fortuna 05 B U11  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 09:00 Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV B U11
A-Liga U10
Runde 15 14:45 PHH Fortuna 05 U10  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 14:45 Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV U10
A-Liga U9
Runde 15 13:30 PHH Fortuna 05 U9  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 13:30 Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV U9
A-Liga U8
Runde 15 09:00 FC Mauerwerk U8  Team - FC Mauerwerk 09:00 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter A U8
A-LIGA_U8-2
Runde 15 10:00 Sportunion Mauer B U8  Team - Sportunion Mauer 10:00 Team - FC Stadlau  FC Stadlau B U8
B-Liga U16
Runde 15 10:30 SU Schönbrunn U18  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 10:30 Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  WGFM Donaufeld U18
B-Liga U14
Runde 15 12:30 Schönbrunn U14  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 12:30 Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  WGFM Donaufeld U14
B-Liga U12
Runde 15 09:00 SU Schönbrunn U13  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 09:00 Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  WGFM Donaufeld U13
C-Liga U18
Runde 17 17:30 Hirschstetten U18  Team - SV Hirschstetten 17:30 Team - Rennweger SV  Rennweger SV U18
C-Liga U14
Runde 17 15:30 SV Hirschstetten U14  Team - SV Hirschstetten 15:30 Team - Rennweger SV  Rennweger SV U14
C-Liga U12
Runde 17 11:45 SV Hirschstetten U12  Team - SV Hirschstetten 11:45 Team - Rennweger SV  Rennweger SV U12
C-Liga U10
Runde 17 10:20 SV Hirschstetten U10  Team - SV Hirschstetten 10:20 Team - Rennweger SV  Rennweger SV U10
C-LIGA_U9
Runde 17 10:20 SV Hirschstetten U10  Team - SV Hirschstetten 10:20 Team - DSG Dynamo Donau  DSG Dynamo Donau U10
C-LIGA U8
Runde 17 09:00 SV Hirschstetten U8  Team - SV Hirschstetten 09:00 Team - FC Stadlau  FC Stadlau C U8