Spiele am Sonntag, 17. September 2023 So., 17.09.23 • Tirol

U18 Gruppe 1
Runde 5 14:00 Schwaz U18  Team - SC Schwaz Team - SV Hall  Hall U18
U18 Gruppe 2
Runde 5 16:00 SPG Zirl/Inzing U18  Team - FC Zirl Team - FC Stubai  Stubai U18
Runde 5 16:30 Silz/Mötz U18  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SVI U18
U18 Gruppe 3
Runde 5 15:30 SPG Gurgltal U18  Team - FC Tarrenz Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams  Zams U18
U16 Gruppe 4
Runde 5 17:00 SC Mils 05 U16  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - SV Thaur  Thaur U16
U16 Gruppe 7
Runde 5 13:00 Pitztal U16  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams  Zams U16
U16 Gruppe 1
Runde 5 11:00 Kitzbühel U16  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - SK St. Johann  SPG Leukental A U16
U15 Gruppe 2
Runde 5 14:00 Alpbachtal U15  Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich  Schwoich U15
U15 Gruppe 3
Runde 5 17:00 SK Rum U15  Team - SK Rum Team - FC Volders  SPG 1963 U15
U15 Gruppe 4
Runde 5 14:00 Wipptal U15  Team - FC Wipptal Team - SK Wilten  Wilten U15
Runde 5 17:00 Inzing/Hatting-Pettna…  Team - SU Inzing Team - FC Fritz Oberhofen Pfaffenhofen  Salzstrasse U15
U15 Gruppe 5
Runde 5 17:00 Arlberg-Stanzertal U1…  Team - SPG Arlberg-Stanzertal Team - FC Fliess  SPG Oberland West U15
U14 GF Gruppe 2
Runde 4 16:00 SV Absam U14  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  Fügen U14
U14 GF Gruppe 4
Runde 4 14:30 SV Telfs U14  Team - SV Telfs Team - SC Sparkasse Imst 1933  SPG Imst U14
U14 KF Gruppe 2
Runde 4 10:00 Haiming U14  Team - SV Haiming Team - SV Matrei  Matrei/Navis U14
Runde 4 16:00 SPG Vorderes Ötztal U…  Team - SK Sautens Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes  SPG Rinn/Tulfes U14
U13 Gruppe 12
Runde 5 15:00 Arlberg-Stanzertal U1…  Team - SPG Arlberg-Stanzertal Team - SV Ried I.O.  Oberland West U13
U13 Gruppe 4
Runde 5 11:30 SPG Münster/Kramsach…  Team - SC Münster Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg  Brixlegg/Rattenberg U…
U13 Gruppe 5
Runde 5 12:00 Hinteres Zillertal U1…  Team - SK Hippach Team - SV Darbo Stans  SPG Stans / Vomp U13
U13 Gruppe 6
Runde 5 10:00 Rum B U13  Team - SK Rum Team - FC Volders  SPG 1963 U13
U13 Gruppe 7
Runde 5 12:00 Rum A U13  Team - SK Rum Team - SV Matrei  Matrei U13
U13 Gruppe 8
Runde 5 11:30 Völs U13  Team - Völser SV Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen  Funkenflug Melach U13
U13 Gruppe 9
Runde 5 13:45 SPG Rietz/Stams U13  Team - SPG Rietz/Stams Team - SK Sautens  Vorderes Ötztal U13
U12 Gruppe 14
Runde 5 15:15 Inzing / Hatting-Pett…  Team - SU Inzing Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen  Funkenflug Melach U12
 
U12 Gruppe 16
Runde 5 10:30 Zams A U12  Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams Team - SV Landeck  Landeck U12
 
Runde 5 15:00 Schönwies/Mils U12  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - SPG Rietz/Stams  SPG Rietz / Stams A U…
 
U12 Gruppe 18
Runde 5 12:00 Zams B U12  Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams Team - SPG Lechtal  SPG Lechtal U12
 
U12 Gruppe 10
Runde 5 12:00 Wipptal U12  Team - FC Wipptal Team - SV Navis  Navis U12
 
U12 Gruppe 9
Runde 5 14:00 SV Absam U12  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - SK Rum  SK Rum U12
 
U11 Gruppe 8
Runde 5 15:00 Mils U13  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - SV Hall  Hall U13
 
U11 Gruppe 14
Runde 5 17:00 Schönwies / Mils A U1…  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - FC Tarrenz  Tarrenz U11
 
U11 Gruppe 4
Runde 5 10:00 Ebbs A U11  Team - SK Freisinger Ebbs Team - FC Kufstein  Kufstein U11
 
U11 Gruppe 5
Runde 5 11:30 Ebbs B U11  Team - SK Freisinger Ebbs Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach B U11
 
U10 Gruppe 23
Runde 5 13:30 SV Zams U10  Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams Team - SV Raika Längenfeld  Längenfeld B U10
 
Runde 5 17:00 SPG Sölden U10  Team - SPG Sölden Team - SU Roppen  Roppen U10
 
U10 Gruppe 7
Runde 5 11:00 Niederndorf U10  Team - SV Niederndorf Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg  SPG Brixlegg/Rat. U10
 
U10 Gruppe 14
Runde 5 11:30 Patscherkofel A U10  Team - FC Patscherkofel Team - SV Thaur  Thaur U10
 
U10 Gruppe 15
Runde 5 11:30 Patscherkofel B U10  Team - FC Patscherkofel Team - SV Navis  Navis A U10
 
U10 Gruppe 18
Runde 5 13:45 Inzing B U10  Team - SU Inzing Team - FC Koch Türen Natters  SPG Westl. Mittelgebi…
 
U10 Gruppe 20
Runde 5 13:45 Inzing A U10  Team - SU Inzing Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen  Funkenflug Melach U10