Spiele am Mittwoch, 18. Oktober 2023 Mi., 18.10.23 • Niederösterreich

ERIMA Nachwuchs Landesliga U18
Runde 8 19:00 SKN St. Pölten U18  Team - SKN St. Pölten Team - SG Waidhofen  Waidhofen / Ybbs A U1…
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 8 19:30 SPG Enzersfeld / W. U…  Team - SC Sparkasse Enzersfeld/W. Team - SV Horn  Horn SV U18
Nur Ergebnis
Mädchenliga Süd/Südost U12
Runde 4 18:00 Leopoldsdorf / Wien C…  Team - Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  Brunn / Geb. U12
JHG Nordwest Mitte U10 A
Runde 8 16:30 Stein U10  Team - 1. FC Union Stein Team - Sportverein Spitz/Donau  Spitz / Donau U10
 
JHG Süd U16 A
Runde 3 18:30 SPG Günselsdorf U16  Team - SC Günselsdorf Team - SV Weikersdorf  Weikersdorf STEINFELD…
JHG Südost U13 UPO B
Runde 8 18:30 Hof/L. U13  Team - SC Hof am Leithagebirge Team - FK Quick Logistics Hainburg  Hainburg U13
JHG Südost U10 G
Runde 8 17:00 Brunn/Geb. B U10  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC Team - SK Breitenfurt  Breitenfurt B U10
 
Runde 8 18:00 Leopoldsdorf/Wien B U…  Team - Leopoldsdorf/Wien SC Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC  Siebenhirten/Wien U10
 
JHG West U14 A
Runde 10 18:00 Neustadtl U14  Team - FCU Neustadtl Team - SV Gottsdorf/M./P.  Gottsdorf U14
JHG West U15 B
Runde 8 19:00 Haag U15  Team - Union Haag Team - USC Höfler Metalltechnik Seitenstetten  Seitenstetten U15
JHG West U16 A
Runde 8 19:00 SPG Weiten U16  Team - Union Sportverein Weiten Team - SC Schaubach Pyhra  Pyhra U16
Runde 8 19:00 SPG Münichreith U16  Team - Münichreith SV Team - SCU Günther St.Georgen/Y  St. Georgen / Y. U16
JHG West U14 OPO
Runde 8 18:00 Purgstall U14  Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall Team - SG Waidhofen  Waidhofen / Ybbs U14
JHG West U13 OPO
Runde 8 17:00 Neuhofen / Y. U13  Team - Union Neuhofen Fußball Team - SG Waidhofen  Waidhofen/Ybbs U13
JHG West Mitte U13 UPO
Runde 10 18:30 Rohrbach U13  Team - USC INDAT KASCHÜTZ Rohrbach Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau  Hofstetten U13
JHG West/Mitte U17
Runde 8 19:15 Leitzersdorf U17  Team - Leitzersdorf USV Team - SV Langenrohr  Langenrohr U17
JHG Waldviertel U10 A
Runde 8 17:00 USV Dobersberg U10  Team - USV Raika Dobersberg Team - USV Hauer Fenster Karlstein  SPG Karlstein U10