Spiele am Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 Sa, 19.10.19 • International

Premier League
Runde 9 13:30 Everton  Team - FC Everton 13:30 Team - West Ham United Football Club  West Ham United
Runde 9 16:00 Bournemouth  Team - AFC Bournemouth 16:00 Team - Norwich City FC  Norwich City
Runde 9 16:00 Aston Villa  Team - Aston Villa 16:00 Team - Brighton & Hove Albion  Brighton
Runde 9 16:00 FC Chelsea  Team - Chelsea Football Club 16:00 Team - Newcastle United  Newcastle United
Runde 9 16:00 Leicester City  Team - Leicester City FC 16:00 Team - Burnley Football Club  Burnley FC
Runde 9 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur  Team - Tottenham Hotspur Football Club 16:00 Team - FC Watford  Watford
Runde 9 16:00 Wolverhampton  Team - Wolverhampton Wanderers 16:00 Team - Southampton Football Club  FC Southampton
Runde 9 18:30 Crystal Palace  Team - Crystal Palace 18:30 Team - Manchester City  Manchester City
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 8 15:30 RB Leipzig  Team - RasenballSport Leipzig 15:30 Team - VfL Wolfsburg  VfL Wolfsburg
Runde 8 15:30 Werder Bremen  Team - SV Werder Bremen 15:30 Team - Hertha BSC  Hertha BSC
Runde 8 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf  Team - Fortuna Düsseldorf 15:30 Team - 1. FSV Mainz 05  FSV Mainz 05
Runde 8 15:30 FC Augsburg  Team - FC Augsburg 15:30 Team - FC Bayern München  FC Bayern
Runde 8 15:30 Union Berlin  Team - 1. FC Union Berlin 15:30 Team - Sport-Club Freiburg  Freiburg
Runde 8 18:30 Dortmund  Team - Borussia Dortmund 18:30 Team - Borussia Mönchengladbach  Mönchengladbach
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 10 13:00 SSV Regensburg  Team - SSV Jahn Regensburg 13:00 Team - SV Sandhausen  SV Sandhausen
Runde 10 13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden  Team - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 13:00 Team - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846  Heidenheim
Runde 10 13:00 FC St. Pauli  Team - FC St. Pauli 13:00 Team - SV Darmstadt 98  Darmstadt 98
Serie A
Runde 8 15:00 Lazio  Team - SS Lazio Roma 15:00 Team - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio  Atalanta Bergamo
Runde 8 18:00 Napoli  Team - SSC Napoli 18:00 Team - Hellas Verona  Hellas Verona
Runde 8 20:45 Juventus  Team - Juventus Turin 20:45 Team - Bologna FC  Bologna FC
Primera División
Runde 9 13:00 SD Eibar  Team - SD Eibar 13:00 Team - FC Barcelona  FC Barcelona
Runde 9 16:00 Atletico Madrid  Team - Atlético Madrid 16:00 Team - Valencia CF  Valencia CF
Runde 9 18:30 Getafe CF  Team - Getafe CF 18:30 Team - Club Deportivo Leganés  CD Leganés
Runde 9 21:00 RCD Mallorca  Team - RCD Mallorca 21:00 Team - Real Madrid  Real Madrid
Schweizer Super League
Runde 11 19:00 Young Boys Bern  Team - BSC Young Boys 19:00 Team - Neuchâtel Xamax  Neuchâtel Xamax
Runde 11 19:00 FC Basel  Team - FC Basel 19:00 Team - FC Thun  FC Thun
Ligue 1
Runde 10 17:30 Lyon  Team - Olympique Lyon 17:30 Team - Dijon FCO  Dijon FCO
Runde 10 20:00 Stade de Reims  Team - Stade de Reims 20:00 Team - Montpellier HSC  Montpellier HSC
Runde 10 20:00 Angers SCO  Team - Angers SCO 20:00 Team - Stade Brest  Stade Brest
Runde 10 20:00 Metz  Team - FC Metz 20:00 Team - FC Nantes  FC Nantes
Runde 10 20:00 Toulouse  Team - Toulouse FC 20:00 Team - Lille OSC  Lille OSC
Runde 10 20:00 Olympique Nimes  Team - Olympique Nimes 20:00 Team - Amiens SC  Amiens SC
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 8 14:00 Antalyaspor  Team - Antalyaspor 14:00 Team - Gençlerbirliği Ankara  Genclerbirligi Ankara
Runde 8 16:30 Istanbul Basaksehir  Team - Istanbul Başakşehir FK 16:30 Team - Göztepe Izmir  Göztepe Izmir
Runde 8 16:30 Trabzonspor  Team - Trabzonspor 16:30 Team - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK  Gazisehir Gaziantep
Runde 8 19:00 Ankaragücü  Team - Ankaragücü 19:00 Team - Beşiktaş Istanbul  Besiktas