Spiele am Dienstag, 20. Oktober 2020 Di, 20.10.20 • Kärnten

Unter 15 Eliteliga West
Runde 9 18:30 Austria Klagenfurt B…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 U15
Unter 13 B
Runde 8 16:30 Maria Gail U13  Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch Team - SV Wernberg  Wernberg U13
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 8 17:00 Landskron U13  Team - SC Landskron Team - SV Afritz Pizzeria  SG SV Afritz/WSG Rade…
Nur Ergebnis
Unter 13 C
Runde 8 17:30 BSZ St. Veit U13  Team - SC St. Veit Team - Annabichler Sportverein  ASV U13
Unter 13 D
Runde 10 16:30 SG Eitweg/St. Paul U1…  Team - SV Eitweg Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  Bad St. Leonhard U13
Unter 13 Eliteliga
Runde 9 17:00 KAC 1909 U13  Team - FC KAC Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt U1…
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 9 17:30 SG Lendorf/Gmünd U13  Team - FC Lendorf Team - Kein Bild vorhanden  KFV U13 Elite Mädchen
Nur Ergebnis
Unter 12 A
Runde 7 16:00 Irschen/Dellach/Drau…  Team - ASKÖ Irschen Team - OSK Kötschach-Mauthen  OSK Kötschach-M. U12
Nur Ergebnis
Unter 12 D
Runde 12 17:00 Oberes Metnitztal U12  Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal Team - ATUS Nötsch  Gurktal Juniors/Weite…
Unter 11 C
Runde 9 16:30 Draschitz U11  Team - SV Draschitz Team - FC Faakersee  Faakersee U11
Nur Ergebnis
Unter 10 A
Runde 9 17:30 SG Thal/Assling/Anras…  Team - URC Thal/Assling Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  Nußdorf U10
Nur Ergebnis
Unter 10 B
Runde 8 17:00 ASKÖ Gmünd U10  Team - FC ASKÖ Gmünd Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach  SG Mölltal/Penk U10
Unter 10 D
Runde 13 17:00 Ledenitzen/St. Jakob…  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch  Maria Gail U10
Unter 10 E
Runde 8 16:45 SK Treibach U10  Team - SK Treibach Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig  SV Hirter Kraig U10
Nur Ergebnis
Unter 10 G
Runde 8 17:00 SV Lavamünd U10  Team - SV Lavamünd Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L.  St. Margarethen U10
Unter 9 B
Runde 8 16:00 SG Gmünd/Malta U9  Team - FC ASKÖ Gmünd Team - SV Spittal/Drau  SV Spittal/Drau U9
Unter 9 C
Runde 8 16:30 Admira Villach U9  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - SV Wernberg  SV Wernberg U9
Nur Ergebnis
Unter 9 D
Runde 9 17:00 Liebenfels U9  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - SK Treibach  SK Treibach U9