Spiele am Sonntag, 20. Dezember 2020 So, 20.12.20 • International

Premier League
Runde 14 13:00 Brighton  Team - Brighton & Hove Albion Team - Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Runde 14 15:15 Tottenham Hotspur  Team - Tottenham Hotspur Football Club Team - Leicester City FC  Leicester City
Runde 14 17:30 Manchester Utd  Team - Manchester United Team - Leeds United  Leeds United
Runde 14 20:15 West Bromwich  Team - West Bromwich Albion Team - Aston Villa  Aston Villa
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 13 15:30 Freiburg  Team - Sport-Club Freiburg Team - Hertha BSC  Hertha BSC
Runde 13 18:00 VfL Wolfsburg  Team - VfL Wolfsburg Team - VfB Stuttgart  VfB Stuttgart
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 13 13:30 SV Sandhausen  Team - SV Sandhausen Team - Holstein Kiel  Holstein Kiel
Runde 13 13:30 FC St. Pauli  Team - FC St. Pauli Team - Fortuna Düsseldorf  Fortuna Düsseldorf
Runde 13 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg  Team - 1. FC Nürnberg Team - Erzgebirge Aue  Erzgebirge Aue
Serie A
Runde 13 12:30 FC Torino  Team - FC Torino Team - Bologna FC  Bologna FC
Runde 13 15:00 Benevento Calcio  Team - Benevento Calcio Team - Genoa CFC  Genoa CFC
Runde 13 15:00 Cagliari Calcio  Team - Cagliari Calcio Team - Udinese Calcio  Udinese Calcio
Runde 13 15:00 Inter Mailand  Team - Inter Mailand Team - Spezia Calcio  Spezia Calcio
Runde 13 15:00 US Sassuolo  Team - US Sassuolo Calcio Team - AC Milan  AC Milan
Runde 13 18:00 Atalanta Bergamo  Team - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Team - AS Roma  AS Roma
Runde 13 20:45 Lazio  Team - SS Lazio Roma Team - SSC Napoli  Napoli
Primera División
Runde 14 14:00 Celta Vigo  Team - Celta Vigo Team - Deportivo Alavés  Deportivo Alavés
Runde 14 16:15 Granada CF  Team - Granada CF Team - Real Betis  Real Betis
Runde 14 18:30 FC Cádiz  Team - FC Cádiz Team - Getafe CF  Getafe CF
Runde 14 21:00 SD Eibar  Team - SD Eibar Team - Real Madrid  Real Madrid
Schweizer Super League
Runde 13 16:00 FC Lausanne-Sport  Team - FC Lausanne-Sport Team - FC Luzern  FC Luzern
Runde 13 16:00 FC Sion  Team - FC Sion Team - FC Vaduz  FC Vaduz
Runde 13 16:00 FC Zürich  Team - FC Zürich Team - Servette FC  Servette FC
Ligue 1
SLT Runde 16 13:00 Stade Brest  Team - Stade Brest Team - Montpellier HSC  Montpellier HSC
Runde 16 15:00 Dijon FCO  Team - Dijon FCO Team - AS Monaco  AS Monaco
Runde 16 15:00 FC Nantes  Team - FC Nantes Team - Angers SCO  Angers SCO
Runde 16 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne  Team - AS Saint-Étienne Team - Olympique Nimes  Olympique Nimes
Runde 16 15:00 Strasbourg  Team - RC Strasbourg Team - Girondins Bordeaux  Bordeaux
Runde 16 17:00 FC Lorient  Team - FC Lorient Team - Stade Rennes  Rennes
Runde 16 21:00 Lille OSC  Team - Lille OSC Team - Paris Saint Germain  Paris SG
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 13 11:30 Genclerbirligi Ankara  Team - Genclerbirligi Ankara Team - Ankaragücü  MKE Ankaragücü
Runde 13 14:00 Denizlispor  Team - Denizlispor Team - Alanyaspor  Alanyaspor
Runde 13 17:00 Besiktas Istanbul JK  Team - Beşiktaş Istanbul Team - Erzurumspor  Erzurumspor