Spiele am Samstag, 21. März 2020 Sa, 21.03.20 • Kärnten

Unterliga Ost Challenge
Runde 17 12:00 SV Donau Klagenf. Res  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf Res
Runde 17 13:00 SV Eberstein Res  Team - SV Eberstein Team - SV Gallizien  SV Gallizien Res
Runde 17 13:45 Rückersdorf/Klopeiner…  Team - SF Rückersdorf Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz Res
Runde 17 16:00 ATUS Ferlach Res  Team - ATUS Ferlach Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein Res
Unterliga West Challenge
Runde 15 12:30 WSG Radenthein Res  Team - WSG Radenthein Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen Res
1. Klasse A Challenge
Runde 15 12:00 FC Mölltal Res  Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach Team - TSU Virgen  TSU Virgen Reserve
Runde 15 13:00 FC Sillian Res  Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels Team - ASKÖ Irschen  ASKÖ Irschen Res
Runde 15 13:00 OSK Kötschach-M.Res  Team - OSK Kötschach-Mauthen Team - SV Tristach  SV Tristach Res
Runde 15 13:00 Oberes Mölltal Res  Team - SPG Oberes Mölltal Team - SK Kirchbach  SK Kirchbach/Dellach/…
1. Klasse B Challenge
Runde 17 13:00 Feistritz/Ros./St. Ja…  Team - ATUS Feistritz/R. Team - ASKÖ Schiefling  ASKÖ Schiefling Res
1. Klasse C Challenge
Runde 15 12:30 Maria Saal Reserve  Team - SK Maria Saal Team - HSV Klagenfurt  HSV Klagenfurt Res
Runde 15 13:00 SC Kappel Res  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils  Friesacher AC Res
Runde 15 13:00 SV Oberglan Res  Team - SV Oberglan Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal  Oberes Metnitztal Res
1. Klasse D Challenge
Runde 17 11:00 SV LavamündRes  Team - SV Lavamünd Team - SVG Bleiburg  SVG Bleiburg Res
Runde 17 13:00 St. Margarethen Res  Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L. Team - DSG Ferlach  DSG Ferlach Res
Runde 17 13:15 SV Leonhard Res  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R. Res
Runde 17 13:30 SV Sittersdorf Res  Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf Team - SV Tainach  SV Tainach Res
2. Klasse B Challenge
Runde 15 13:30 Weißenstein/Töplitsch…  Team - SK Weißenstein-Evonik Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  B. Kleinkirchheim Res
2. Klasse C Challenge
Runde 15 13:00 SV Union Gurk Res  Team - SV Union Gurk Team - ASKÖ Techelsberg  Techelsberg Reserve
Runde 15 13:00 SC SörgRes  Team - SC Sörg Team - SV Viktoria Viktring  SG Viktring/Köttmanns…
Runde 15 13:30 KSK Wörthersee Res  Team - Krumpendorfer SK Team - WSG Wietersdorf  WSG Wietersdorf Res