Spiele am Samstag, 21. September 2019 Sa, 21.09.19 • International

Premier League
Runde 6 13:30 Leicester City  Team - Leicester City FC Team - Tottenham Hotspur Football Club  Tottenham Hotspur
SLT Runde 6 16:00 Burnley FC  Team - Burnley Football Club Team - Norwich City FC  Norwich City
SLT Runde 6 16:00 Everton  Team - FC Everton Team - Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Runde 6 16:00 Manchester City  Team - Manchester City Team - FC Watford  Watford
Runde 6 18:30 Newcastle United  Team - Newcastle United Team - Brighton & Hove Albion  Brighton
Deutsche Bundesliga
SLT Runde 5 15:30 FC Bayern  Team - FC Bayern München Team - 1. FC Köln  1. FC Köln
Runde 5 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen  Team - Bayer 04 Leverkusen Team - 1. FC Union Berlin  Union Berlin
Runde 5 15:30 Hertha BSC  Team - Hertha BSC Team - SC Paderborn 07  SC Paderborn
Runde 5 15:30 Freiburg  Team - Sport-Club Freiburg Team - FC Augsburg  FC Augsburg
Runde 5 18:30 Werder Bremen  Team - SV Werder Bremen Team - RasenballSport Leipzig  RB Leipzig
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 7 13:00 VfB Stuttgart  Team - VfB Stuttgart Team - SpVgg Greuther Fürth  Greuther Fürth
Runde 7 13:00 1. FC Nürnberg  Team - 1. FC Nürnberg Team - Karlsruher SC  Karlsruher SC
Runde 7 13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden  Team - SV Wehen Wiesbaden Team - DSC Arminia Bielefeld  Arminia Bielefeld
Runde 7 13:00 SV Sandhausen  Team - SV Sandhausen Team - VfL Bochum 1848  VfL Bochum
Serie A
Runde 4 15:00 Udinese Calcio  Team - Udinese Calcio Team - Brescia Calcio  Brescia Calcio
Runde 4 18:00 Juventus  Team - Juventus Turin Team - Hellas Verona  Hellas Verona
Runde 4 20:45 AC Milan  Team - AC Milan Team - Inter Mailand  Inter
Primera División
Runde 5 13:00 Villarreal CF  Team - Villarreal CF Team - Real Valladolid  Real Valladolid
Runde 5 16:00 Levante  Team - Levante UD Team - SD Eibar  SD Eibar
Runde 5 18:30 Atletico Madrid  Team - Atlético Madrid Team - Celta Vigo  Celta Vigo
Runde 5 21:00 Granada CF  Team - Granada CF Team - FC Barcelona  FC Barcelona
Schweizer Super League
Runde 7 19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax  Team - Neuchâtel Xamax Team - FC Sion  FC Sion
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 7 19:00 FC St. Gallen  Team - FC St. Gallen Team - Servette FC  Servette FC
Ligue 1
Runde 6 17:30 Marseille  Team - Olympique Marseille Team - Montpellier HSC  Montpellier HSC
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 20:00 Stade de Reims  Team - Stade de Reims Team - AS Monaco  AS Monaco
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 20:00 Bordeaux  Team - Girondins Bordeaux Team - Stade Brest  Stade Brest
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 20:00 Olympique Nimes  Team - Olympique Nimes Team - Toulouse FC  Toulouse
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 20:00 OGC Nizza  Team - OGC Nizza Team - Dijon FCO  Dijon FCO
Runde 6 20:00 Metz  Team - FC Metz Team - Amiens SC  Amiens SC
Nur Ergebnis
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 5 14:00 Kasimpasa Istanbul  Team - Kasimpasa Istanbul Team - Antalyaspor  Antalyaspor
Runde 5 16:30 Kayserispor  Team - Kayserispor Team - Denizlispor  Denizlispor
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 5 19:00 Fenerbahce  Team - Fenerbahçe Istanbul Team - Ankaragücü  Ankaragücü