Spiele am Donnerstag, 21. Oktober 2021 Do, 21.10.21 • International

Europa League
Runde 3 21:00 Sparta Prag  Team - Sparta Prag Team - Olympique Lyon  Lyon
Runde 3 21:00 Glasgow Rangers  Team - Glasgow Rangers Team - Bröndby IF  Bröndby IF
Runde 3 21:00 PSV Eindhoven  Team - PSV Eindhoven Team - AS Monaco  AS Monaco
Runde 3 21:00 Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - Real Sociedad  R. Sociedad
Runde 3 21:00 Napoli  Team - SSC Napoli Team - Legia Warschau  Legia Warschau
Runde 3 18:45 Fenerbahce Istanbul S…  Team - Fenerbahçe Istanbul Team - FC Antwerpen  FC Antwerpen
Runde 3 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt  Team - Eintracht Frankfurt Team - Olympiakos Piraeus  Olympiakos Piraeus
Runde 3 18:45 Lazio  Team - SS Lazio Roma Team - Olympique Marseille  Marseille
Runde 3 21:00 Lokomotiv Moskau  Team - Lokomotive Moskau Team - Galatasaray Istanbul  Galatasaray Istanbul
Runde 3 18:45 Ludogorez Rasgrad  Team - Ludogorez Rasgrad Team - Sporting Braga  Sporting Braga
Runde 3 18:45 FC Midtjylland  Team - FC Midtjylland Team - FK Roter Stern Belgrad  RS Belgrad
Runde 3 18:45 Real Betis  Team - Real Betis Team - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  Bayer Leverkusen
Runde 3 18:45 Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - NK Dinamo Zagreb  NK Dinamo Zagreb
Runde 3 21:00 West Ham United  Team - West Ham United Football Club Team - KRC Genk  Genk
Europa Conference League
Runde 3 16:30 HJK Helsinki  Team - HJK Helsinki Team - Maccabi Tel-Aviv  Maccabi Tel Aviv
Runde 3 18:45 Alaschkert FC  Team - FC Alaschkert Martuni Team - LASK  LASK
Runde 3 18:45 Anorthosis Famagusta  Team - Anorthosis Famagusta Football Club Team - Flora Tallinn  Flora Tallinn
Runde 3 21:00 Partizan Belgrad  Team - Partizan Belgrad Team - KAA Gent  KAA Gent
Runde 3 18:45 FK Bodö/Glimt  Team - Fotballklubben Bodö/Glimt Team - AS Roma  AS Roma
Runde 3 21:00 CSKA Sofia  Team - CSKA Sofia FC Team - Zorya Lugansk  Zorya Lugansk
Runde 3 21:00 FK Jablonec  Team - FK Jablonec Team - Randers FC  Randers FC
Runde 3 21:00 CFR Cluj  Team - CFR Cluj Team - AZ Alkmaar  AZ Alkmaar
Runde 3 18:45 Feyenoord  Team - Feyenoord Rotterdam Team - 1. FC Union Berlin  Union Berlin
Runde 3 18:45 Maccabi Haifa  Team - Maccabi Haifa Football Club Team - Slavia Prag  Slavia Prag
Runde 3 18:45 FC Kopenhagen  Team - FC Kopenhagen Team - PAOK Thessaloniki  PAOK Thessaloniki
Runde 3 21:00 Slovan Bratislava  Team - Slovan Bratislava Team - Lincoln Red Imps FC  Lincoln Red Imps
Runde 3 18:45 NS Mura  Team - NS Mura Team - Stade Rennes  Rennes
Runde 3 18:45 Vitesse Arnheim  Team - Vitesse Arnheim Team - Tottenham Hotspur Football Club  Tottenham Hotspur
Runde 3 18:45 Qarabag Agdam  Team - FK Qarabag Agdam Team - FC Kairat Almaty  FC Kairat Almaty
Runde 3 21:00 FC Basel  Team - FC Basel Team - Athletic Club Omonia Nikosia  Omonia Nikosia