Spiele am Samstag, 21. November 2020 Sa, 21.11.20 • International

Premier League
Runde 9 13:30 Newcastle United  Team - Newcastle United Team - Chelsea Football Club  FC Chelsea
Runde 9 16:00 Aston Villa  Team - Aston Villa Team - Brighton & Hove Albion  Brighton
Runde 9 18:30 Tottenham Hotspur  Team - Tottenham Hotspur Football Club Team - Manchester City  Manchester City
Runde 9 21:00 Manchester Utd  Team - Manchester United Team - West Bromwich Albion  West Bromwich
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 8 15:30 FC Bayern  Team - FC Bayern München Team - SV Werder Bremen  Werder Bremen
Runde 8 15:30 Mönchengladbach  Team - Borussia Mönchengladbach Team - FC Augsburg  FC Augsburg
Runde 8 15:30 TSG Hoffenheim  Team - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Team - VfB Stuttgart  VfB Stuttgart
Runde 8 15:30 Schalke 04  Team - FC Schalke 04 Team - VfL Wolfsburg  VfL Wolfsburg
Runde 8 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld  Team - DSC Arminia Bielefeld Team - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  Bayer Leverkusen
Runde 8 18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt  Team - Eintracht Frankfurt Team - RasenballSport Leipzig  RB Leipzig
SLT Runde 8 20:30 Hertha BSC  Team - Hertha BSC Team - Borussia Dortmund  Dortmund
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 8 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf  Team - Fortuna Düsseldorf Team - SV Sandhausen  SV Sandhausen
Runde 8 13:00 SC Paderborn  Team - SC Paderborn 07 Team - FC St. Pauli  FC St. Pauli
Runde 8 13:00 Holstein Kiel  Team - Holstein Kiel Team - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846  Heidenheim
Runde 8 13:00 Braunschweig  Team - Eintracht Braunschweig Team - Karlsruher SC  Karlsruher SC
Serie A
Runde 8 15:00 FC Crotone  Team - FC Crotone Team - SS Lazio Roma  Lazio
Runde 8 18:00 Spezia Calcio  Team - Spezia Calcio Team - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio  Atalanta Bergamo
Runde 8 20:45 Juventus  Team - Juventus Turin Team - Cagliari Calcio  Cagliari Calcio
Primera División
Runde 10 14:00 Levante  Team - Levante UD Team - FC Elche  FC Elche
Runde 10 16:15 Villarreal CF  Team - Villarreal CF Team - Real Madrid  Real Madrid
Runde 10 18:30 Sevilla FC  Team - Sevilla FC Team - Celta Vigo  Celta Vigo
Runde 10 21:00 Atletico Madrid  Team - Atlético Madrid Team - FC Barcelona  FC Barcelona
Schweizer Super League
Runde 8 18:15 FC Luzern  Team - FC Luzern Team - FC Vaduz  FC Vaduz
Runde 8 20:30 Young Boys Bern  Team - BSC Young Boys Team - FC Basel  FC Basel
Ligue 1
Runde 11 17:00 Stade Brest  Team - Stade Brest Team - AS Saint-Étienne  AS Saint-Étienne
Runde 11 21:00 Marseille  Team - Olympique Marseille Team - OGC Nizza  OGC Nizza
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 9 11:30 Fatih Karagümrük  Team - Fatih Karagümrük SK Team - Sivasspor  Sivasspor
Runde 9 14:00 Genclerbirligi Ankara  Team - Genclerbirligi Ankara Team - Fenerbahçe Istanbul  Fenerbahce Istanbul S…
Runde 9 14:00 Denizlispor  Team - Denizlispor Team - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK  Gaziantep FK
Runde 9 17:00 Besiktas Istanbul JK  Team - Beşiktaş Istanbul Team - Istanbul Başakşehir FK  Istanbul Basaksehir F…