Spiele am Dienstag, 23. April 2019 Di, 23.04.19 • Kärnten

Unter 17 B
Runde 18 18:00 SG Ledenitzen/Faakers…  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen Team - SV Töplitsch/Kellerberg-Zum Lois  SG SV Töplitsch/SK We…
Unter 17 Elite Liga
Runde 12 18:15 WAC U17  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg U17
Unter 10 B OPO
Runde 3 17:30 SV Penk U10  Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SG Greifenburg/Berg U…
Unter 15 A OPO
Runde 3 18:00 Spittal/Drau B U15  Team - SV Spittal/Drau Team - FC Lurnfeld  SG FC Lurnfeld/SV Bal…
Unter 15 Eliteliga
Runde 13 17:00 SG Tristach/Dölsach U…  Team - SV Tristach Team - RZ Pellets WAC  WAC U15
Runde 16 18:00 DSG Ledenitzen U15  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SG Rosental/Ludmannsd…
Unter 13 A UPO
Runde 2 17:00 Mölltal U13  Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck  SG SV Penk U13
Unter 13 C UPO
Runde 3 17:00 SG SC Kappel/WSG Wiet…  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel Team - Eberndorfer AC  Eberndorf AC U13
Unter 13 Eliteliga
Runde 14 18:00 SAK U13  Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt Team - Annabichler Sportverein  SG ASV/Moosburg U13
Unter 12 C
Runde 4 15:00 FC Faakersee U14  Team - FC Faakersee Team - Magdalener SC  Magdalener SC U12
Runde 4 17:00 Afritz U12  Team - SV Afritz Pizzeria Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach U12
Unter 12 E
Runde 4 16:00 SV Viktring U12  Team - SV Viktoria Viktring Team - DSG Ferlach  SG Ferlach/St. Margar…
Runde 4 17:30 Krumpendorf U12  Team - Krumpendorfer SK Team - FC Poggersdorf  Poggersdorf U12
Unter 12 F
Runde 2 17:30 St. Stefan B U12  Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria Team - ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg A U12
Unter 12 Ost
Runde 3 17:15 VST Völkermarkt U12  Team - VST Völkermarkt Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 A U12
Unter 12 West
Runde 5 17:00 Villacher SV U12  Team - Villacher SV Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 B U12
Runde 5 18:00 ATUS Velden U12  Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden Team - FC ASKÖ Gmünd  Gmünd A U12
Unter 11 B UPO 2
Runde 4 17:30 SV Maria Gail U11  Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  Rothenthurn U11
Unter 10 E OPO
Runde 4 17:45 SAK U10  Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig  SV Hirter Kraig U10
Unter 09 B UPO
Runde 1 18:00 Draschitz U9  Team - SV Draschitz Team - SV Arnoldstein  SV Arnoldstein U9
Unter 09 D OPO
Runde 4 17:30 Austria Klagenfurt U9  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 A U9
Unter 09 D UPO
Runde 4 16:30 KAC 1909 B U9  Team - FC KAC Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  SAK B U9