Live-Ticker am Sonntag, 23. September 2018 So, 23.09.18 • Tirol

U18
Runde 7 13:00 Schönwies/Mils/Imst U…  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - SVG Reichenau  Reichenau SVG U18
Runde 7 15:00 SPG Melach U18  Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen Team - SV Axams  SPG Westl. Mittelgebi…
U16 Gruppe 4
Runde 4 17:00 Oberhofen U16  Team - FC Fritz Oberofen Team - SV Aldrans  Aldrans U16
U16 Gruppe 6
Runde 4 17:00 SPG Arlberg U16  Team - SPG Raiffeisen Arlberg Team - FC Siglu St. Leonhard  St.Leonhard U16
U16 Gruppe 1
Runde 4 13:00 Ebbs U16  Team - SK Ebbs Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  Brixental U16
U16 Gruppe 2
Runde 4 16:00 SPG Kirchbichl/Langka…  Team - SV Langkampfen Team - SC Kundl  SPG Kundl/Breitenbach…
U16 Gruppe 3
Runde 4 11:00 Reichenau SVG U16  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - SC Münster  SPG Münster/Kramsach…
Runde 4 18:00 FC Volders U16  Team - FC Volders Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski U16
U15 Gruppe 3
Runde 4 16:00 SPG Region Achensee U…  Team - FC Achensee Team - SVG Stumm  SVG Stumm U15
Runde 4 16:00 SPG Region Brettfall…  Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SPG Fügen/Uderns U15
U15 Gruppe 4
Runde 4 11:00 SVI U15  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - SK Wilten  Wilten U15
Runde 4 17:00 Völs U15  Team - Völser SV Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  Kolsass/Weer/Weerberg…
U15 Gruppe 5
Runde 4 10:30 Innsbrucker AC U15  Team - Innsbrucker AC Team - SC Raiba Steinach  Steinach U15
Runde 4 11:30 SPG Stubaital U15  Team - TSV Fulpmes Team - SV Aldrans  Aldrans U15
U15 Gruppe 6
Runde 4 14:00 SVG Reichenau U15  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck U15
U14 Gruppe 1
Runde 4 11:00 SPG Niederndorf/Erl U…  Team - SV Niederndorf Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Fieberbrunn U14
U14 Gruppe 2
Runde 4 14:00 SPG Brixen/Westendorf…  Team - SV Brixen Team - SV Angerberg  SPG Unterland U14
U14 Gruppe 5
Runde 4 11:00 Wacker Innsbruck U14  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - SSV Neustift  Neustift U14
U14 Gruppe 7
Runde 4 14:00 Haiming/Roppen/Karres…  Team - SV Haiming Team - SV Reutte  Reutte U14
U13 Gruppe 11
Runde 4 16:15 SPG Pitztal U13  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze  FC Zugspitze U13
U13 Gruppe 1
Runde 4 15:00 SPG Wilder Kaiser U13  Team - SC Going Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring  SPG Unterland B U13
U13 Gruppe 3
Runde 4 14:00 SPG Kirchbichl/Langka…  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SC Kundl  SPG Kundl/Breitenbach…
U13 Gruppe 4
Runde 4 13:30 SPG Region Brettfall…  Team - FC Buch Team - SC Münster  SPG Münster/Kramsach…
Runde 4 15:00 SPG Alpbachtal U13  Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg Team - FC Vomp  SPG Vomp/Stans U13
Runde 4 16:00 Jenbach/Buch B U13  Team - SK Jenbach Team - FC Wacker Alpbach  FC Wacker Alpbach U13