Spiele am Freitag, 23. September 2022 Fr., 23.09.22 • Salzburg

Junior-League
Runde 5 19:00 USK Maximarkt Anif U1…  Team - USK Maximarkt Anif Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig U18
Nur Ergebnis
U-16 - 2. Sparkassenliga
Runde 1 19:00 SV Wals-Grünau B U16  Team - SV Wals-Grünau Team - UFC Radstadt  SG Ennspongau U16
Runde 5 19:00 Wolfgangsee U16  Team - SV St. Wolfgang Team - Salzburger Athletiksport-Klub 1914  SAK 1914 U16
U-16 - Gruppe C
Runde 4 19:00 SC Mittersill U16  Team - SC Mittersill Team - SK Taxenbach  Unterpinzgau U16
U-14 - Gruppe A
Runde 1 17:00 USC Eugendorf A U14  Team - USC Eugendorf Team - Lieferinger SV  Lieferinger SV U14
U-14 - Gruppe B
Runde 1 18:00 Pfarrwerfen/Tenneck U…  Team - SC Pfarrwerfen Team - SV Schwarzach  SV Schwarzach U14
Runde 4 18:00 SC Bad Hofgastein U14  Team - SC Bad Hofgastein Team - UFC Bad Vigaun  Bad Vigaun / SK Adnet…
U-13 - Gruppe A
Runde 5 18:30 Seeham/Mattsee/Paltin…  Team - SC Seeham Team - USV Lamprechtshausen  USV Lamprechtshausen…
Runde 5 18:30 UFC SV Hallwang U13  Team - UFC SV Hallwang Team - TSV Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt U13
U-13 - Gruppe D
Runde 3 17:30 USK Filzmoos U13  Team - USK Filzmoos Team - TSV McDonald’s St.Johann  TSV St. Johann U13
U-12 - Gruppe D
Runde 3 16:30 1. Oberalmer SV U12  Team - 1. Oberalmer SV Team - UFC Hallein  UFC Hallein U12
Runde 3 17:00 SC Golling U12  Team - SC Golling Team - FC Puch  SG Puch/Oberalm U12
U-12 - Gruppe G
Runde 3 18:00 SC Tamsweg U12  Team - SC Tamsweg Team - USV Zederhaus  USV Zederhaus U12
U-11 - Gruppe A
Runde 5 18:00 USV Elixhausen U11  Team - USV Elixhausen Team - SV Anthering  SV Anthering U11
 
Runde 5 18:00 USV St. Georgen U11  Team - USV St. Georgen Team - USV 1960 Berndorf  USV 1960 Berndorf U11
 
U-11 - Gruppe B
Runde 3 17:00 USV Fuschl U11  Team - USV Fuschl Team - USC Abersee  USC Abersee U11
 
Runde 3 17:30 UFV Thalgau U11  Team - UFV Thalgau Team - USC Eugendorf  USC Eugendorf U11
 
U-10 - Gruppe B
Runde 5 17:30 ÖTSU Oberhofen U10  Team - ÖTSU Oberhofen Team - USV Köstendorf  USV Köstendorf U10
 
U-10 - Gruppe C
Runde 5 17:30 FC Red Bull Salzburg…  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK 1919 U10